← report overview
Encounter #31: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:11:42Duration 0m 25sDamage 3,109,454Healing 25,434Damage events 1,514
Taken 2,033,628Hits 1,072Attackers 9
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,033,628 | 81,345 | 100.0% | 1072 | 45.0% | 23,373 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 445,104 | 17,804 | 21.9% | 198 | 37.4% | 7,862 |
| Oscuro | | | 275,422 | 11,017 | 13.5% | 176 | 51.1% | 7,056 |
| Aldes | | | 261,342 | 10,454 | 12.9% | 88 | 50.0% | 6,004 |
| Sypiera | | | 260,812 | 10,432 | 12.8% | 142 | 50.7% | 6,194 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 256,510 | 10,260 | 12.6% | 110 | 61.8% | 7,300 |
| Beefy | | | 239,212 | 9,568 | 11.8% | 154 | 40.3% | 23,373 |
| Strabo | | | 195,052 | 7,802 | 9.6% | 94 | 48.9% | 6,919 |
| Skitie | | | 84,456 | 3,378 | 4.2% | 86 | 20.9% | 4,639 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 15,718 | 628.7 | 0.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 986 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 49,564 | 19.3% | 8 | 100.0% | 7,300 | 6,195 |
| Overcharge | 40,184 | 15.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,808 | 2,511 |
| attack | 38,274 | 14.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,464 | 1,125 |
| Called Shot | 36,196 | 14.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 5,182 | 4,524 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,992 | 11.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,302 | 4,832 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 26,244 | 10.2% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,605 | 1,312 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,234 | 4.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,569 | 2,558 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,752 | 3.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,876 | 3,876 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,690 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,345 | 3,345 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,368 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,184 | 3,184 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,810 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,670 | 1,452 |
| bleeding damage | 202 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 51 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 38,274 | 14.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,464 | 1,125 |