← report overview
Encounter #31: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:11:42Duration 0m 25sDamage 3,109,454Healing 25,434Damage events 1,514
Taken 2,033,628Hits 1,072Attackers 9
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,033,628 | 81,345 | 100.0% | 1072 | 45.0% | 23,373 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 445,104 | 17,804 | 21.9% | 198 | 37.4% | 7,862 |
| Oscuro | | | 275,422 | 11,017 | 13.5% | 176 | 51.1% | 7,056 |
| Aldes | | | 261,342 | 10,454 | 12.9% | 88 | 50.0% | 6,004 |
| Sypiera | | | 260,812 | 10,432 | 12.8% | 142 | 50.7% | 6,194 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 256,510 | 10,260 | 12.6% | 110 | 61.8% | 7,300 |
| Beefy | | | 239,212 | 9,568 | 11.8% | 154 | 40.3% | 23,373 |
| Strabo | | | 195,052 | 7,802 | 9.6% | 94 | 48.9% | 6,919 |
| Skitie | | | 84,456 | 3,378 | 4.2% | 86 | 20.9% | 4,639 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 15,718 | 628.7 | 0.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 986 |
Everything on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 482,466 | 23.7% | 268 | 51.5% | 23,373 | 1,800 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 200,268 | 9.8% | 120 | 48.3% | 3,770 | 1,668 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 97,454 | 4.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 7,300 | 5,414 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 87,492 | 4.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,702 | 4,860 |
| Overcharge | 76,658 | 3.8% | 32 | 68.8% | 2,808 | 2,395 |
| Called Shot | 67,734 | 3.3% | 14 | 100.0% | 5,560 | 4,838 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 58,614 | 2.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,501 | 4,884 |
| FForce Crystal | 53,814 | 2.6% | 30 | 40.0% | 3,300 | 1,793 |
| Assassinate 8 | 50,490 | 2.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,137 | 4,207 |
| Killing Spree | 49,474 | 2.4% | 86 | 58.1% | 869 | 575 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 48,420 | 2.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 7,056 | 4,842 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 47,784 | 2.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 17,471 | 4,778 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 46,580 | 2.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,908 | 4,658 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 43,572 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 6,919 | 5,446 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 40,562 | 2.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,004 | 4,056 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 36,478 | 1.8% | 40 | 50.0% | 1,272 | 911 |
| Bomblet | 31,586 | 1.6% | 32 | 56.2% | 1,237 | 987 |
| CCrush 4 | 27,588 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,661 | 4,598 |
| Dizzy 7 | 26,066 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,554 | 6,516 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 24,716 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,639 | 4,119 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,960 | 1.2% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,858 | 748 |
| Force Throw | 23,912 | 1.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,435 | 2,989 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 23,010 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,810 | 3,835 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 21,658 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,260 | 3,609 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 20,938 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,507 | 2,093 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,554 | 1.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,701 | 2,444 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 19,378 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,474 | 4,844 |
| Puncture (3) | 18,670 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,750 | 4,667 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,604 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,900 | 4,651 |
| bleeding damage | 16,958 | 0.8% | 64 | 0.0% | 601 | 264 |
| Pin Down 6 | 15,724 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 7,862 | 7,862 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,278 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,455 | 3,819 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,140 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,876 | 3,535 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 13,022 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,961 | 3,255 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,784 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,345 | 3,196 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,384 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,265 | 3,096 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,036 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,309 | 2,759 |
| Force Clarity | 10,952 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,896 | 2,738 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,316 | 0.5% | 40 | 0.0% | 379 | 257 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,954 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,477 | 995 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 9,154 | 0.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,704 | 1,525 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,126 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,749 | 2,281 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,694 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,498 | 724 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,638 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,408 | 2,159 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,948 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,395 | 1,987 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,988 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,494 | 3,494 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,444 | 0.3% | 14 | 0.0% | 796 | 460 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,156 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,395 | 1,539 |
| Eenergy damage | 5,800 | 0.3% | 20 | 0.0% | 380 | 290 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,490 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,745 | 2,745 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,272 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,636 | 2,636 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 5,002 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,501 | 2,501 |
| Riposte | 4,964 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,482 | 2,482 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,564 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,282 | 2,282 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,196 | 0.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 469 | 319 |
| Commando Area Electrical 5 | 2,808 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,404 | 1,404 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,150 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,075 | 1,075 |
| electricity damage (elemental) | 600 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 300 | 300 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 584 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 292 | 292 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 79,544 | 3.9% | 28 | 64.3% | 3,768 | 2,840 |
| Malachor's Soul | 56,936 | 2.8% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,272 | 2,588 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 55,708 | 2.7% | 44 | 72.7% | 1,582 | 1,266 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 48,226 | 2.4% | 34 | 64.7% | 2,040 | 1,418 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 38,274 | 1.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,464 | 1,125 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 17,994 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,339 | 1,499 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,798 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,562 | 1,466 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 5,044 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,431 | 1,261 |