← report overview
Encounter #35: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:16:54Duration 0m 08sDamage 1,200,642Healing 18,144Damage events 628
Taken 1,138,884Hits 552Attackers 9
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,138,884 | 142,361 | 100.0% | 552 | 48.2% | 8,668 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 236,986 | 29,623 | 20.8% | 82 | 48.8% | 6,983 |
| Beefy | | | 172,740 | 21,593 | 15.2% | 126 | 54.0% | 5,726 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 141,436 | 17,680 | 12.4% | 52 | 61.5% | 7,124 |
| Sypiera | | | 140,566 | 17,571 | 12.3% | 60 | 50.0% | 8,668 |
| Oscuro | | | 139,208 | 17,401 | 12.2% | 78 | 41.0% | 6,577 |
| Aldes | | | 138,740 | 17,343 | 12.2% | 48 | 45.8% | 5,459 |
| Strabo | | | 105,198 | 13,150 | 9.2% | 48 | 54.2% | 5,884 |
| Skitie | | | 56,418 | 7,052 | 5.0% | 42 | 33.3% | 5,365 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,592 | 949.0 | 0.7% | 16 | 12.5% | 826 |
Oscuro on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 26,912 | 19.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,138 | 1,922 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,474 | 15.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,577 | 5,368 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,644 | 10.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,617 | 2,440 |
| Bomblet | 13,032 | 9.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,037 | 814 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,168 | 7.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,084 | 5,084 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,912 | 7.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,956 | 4,956 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,044 | 5.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,181 | 880 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,694 | 4.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,347 | 3,347 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,348 | 3.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,410 | 1,337 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,152 | 3.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,576 | 2,576 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,854 | 3.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,427 | 2,427 |
| Killing Spree | 3,860 | 2.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 778 | 643 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,556 | 2.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,778 | 1,778 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,312 | 2.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 575 | 552 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,246 | 2.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,623 | 1,623 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 3,910 | 2.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,102 | 977 |