← report overview
Encounter #35: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:16:54Duration 0m 08sDamage 1,200,642Healing 18,144Damage events 628
Taken 1,138,884Hits 552Attackers 9
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,138,884 | 142,361 | 100.0% | 552 | 48.2% | 8,668 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 236,986 | 29,623 | 20.8% | 82 | 48.8% | 6,983 |
| Beefy | | | 172,740 | 21,593 | 15.2% | 126 | 54.0% | 5,726 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 141,436 | 17,680 | 12.4% | 52 | 61.5% | 7,124 |
| Sypiera | | | 140,566 | 17,571 | 12.3% | 60 | 50.0% | 8,668 |
| Oscuro | | | 139,208 | 17,401 | 12.2% | 78 | 41.0% | 6,577 |
| Aldes | | | 138,740 | 17,343 | 12.2% | 48 | 45.8% | 5,459 |
| Strabo | | | 105,198 | 13,150 | 9.2% | 48 | 54.2% | 5,884 |
| Skitie | | | 56,418 | 7,052 | 5.0% | 42 | 33.3% | 5,365 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 7,592 | 949.0 | 0.7% | 16 | 12.5% | 826 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 238,134 | 20.9% | 134 | 52.2% | 4,047 | 1,777 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 95,380 | 8.4% | 52 | 61.5% | 3,766 | 1,834 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 53,992 | 4.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,577 | 5,399 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 39,598 | 3.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,077 | 4,949 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,638 | 3.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 7,124 | 6,273 |
| Killing Spree | 34,358 | 3.0% | 54 | 63.0% | 921 | 636 |
| Overcharge | 31,872 | 2.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,389 | 2,656 |
| Called Shot | 30,022 | 2.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,700 | 5,003 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,496 | 2.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,341 | 4,916 |
| Bomblet | 28,618 | 2.5% | 32 | 56.2% | 1,251 | 894 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 25,966 | 2.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,978 | 4,327 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 25,258 | 2.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,983 | 6,314 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 23,482 | 2.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 5,459 | 3,913 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 22,054 | 1.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,884 | 5,513 |
| CCrush 4 | 21,944 | 1.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,657 | 5,486 |
| FForce Crystal | 21,658 | 1.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,581 | 2,165 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,128 | 1.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,642 | 2,516 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 19,576 | 1.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,008 | 4,894 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 18,842 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,935 | 4,710 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 17,544 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,084 | 4,386 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 17,336 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,668 | 8,668 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 17,068 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,395 | 4,267 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,436 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,365 | 4,109 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,700 | 1.3% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,253 | 918 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,644 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,617 | 2,440 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,464 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,863 | 3,616 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,290 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,171 | 3,572 |
| Pin Down 6 | 12,494 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,247 | 6,247 |
| Dizzy 7 | 11,966 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,983 | 5,983 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,954 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,550 | 2,988 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,728 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,418 | 1,954 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,264 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,347 | 2,566 |
| bleeding damage | 10,126 | 0.9% | 34 | 0.0% | 553 | 297 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,912 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,956 | 4,956 |
| CCyber Shock | 9,664 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,155 | 2,416 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,032 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,576 | 2,258 |
| Force Throw | 8,792 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,111 | 2,198 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 8,546 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,724 | 1,424 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,474 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,459 | 2,118 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,420 | 0.7% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,181 | 701 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,760 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,880 | 3,880 |
| Puncture (3) | 7,378 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,689 | 3,689 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,172 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,410 | 1,195 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,968 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,861 | 1,742 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 6,634 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,317 | 3,317 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,980 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,490 | 2,490 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,322 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,161 | 2,161 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,754 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 885 | 625 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,716 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,858 | 1,858 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,210 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,605 | 1,605 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,514 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 442 | 419 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,152 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 522 | 358 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,904 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 952 | 952 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 550 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 275 | 275 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 50,066 | 4.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,047 | 3,129 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 31,248 | 2.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,927 | 1,562 |
| Malachor's Soul | 29,260 | 2.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,245 | 2,438 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 25,050 | 2.2% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,573 | 1,252 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 21,748 | 1.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,395 | 1,812 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 21,612 | 1.9% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,774 | 1,350 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,090 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,557 | 1,522 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,910 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,102 | 977 |