swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Krix Swiftshadow (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:21:00Duration 0m 45sDamage 3,651,014Healing 294,312Damage events 2,248
TargetKrix Swiftshadow · 2,493,032Blackguard grenadier · 755,624
Taken 2,493,032Hits 1,530Attackers 9

Damage to Krix Swiftshadow

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,493,03255,401100.0%153042.4%8,243
Swiftstorm 674,18014,98227.0%31234.0%7,504
Aldes 510,37411,34220.5%23040.0%5,473
Beefy 429,0589,53517.2%36249.2%6,799
Sypiera 308,5086,85612.4%16245.7%8,243
Oscuro 276,2586,13911.1%21450.5%6,123
Strabo 158,3843,5206.4%8052.5%5,945
Bud-The-Wiser 74,7781,6623.0%6459.4%4,045
Skitie 54,8881,2202.2%908.9%5,493
EighteenDeathspet6,604146.80.3%1612.5%788

Bud-The-Wiser on Krix Swiftshadow: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack45,91461.4%4468.2%1,4561,043
Opportunistic Attack16,28021.8%1457.1%1,4291,162
Paint Target (Mark 8)8,09010.8%20.0%4,0454,045
Called Shot4,3985.9%20.0%2,1992,199
bleeding damage960.1%20.0%4848

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
'Whistler' Modified Carbine45,91461.4%4468.2%1,4561,043