swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:21:46Duration 1m 23sDamage 1,521,136Healing 1,306Damage events 1,024
TargetBlackguard dark trooper · 1,294,584Blackguard stormtrooper · 156,236Blackguard grenadier · 39,384
Taken 1,294,584Hits 800Attackers 9

Damage to Blackguard dark trooper

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,294,58415,597100.0%80044.2%6,325
Swiftstorm 323,7103,90025.0%15034.7%5,890
Oscuro 164,1621,97812.7%12241.0%5,278
Aldes 153,0461,84411.8%6633.3%5,061
Sypiera 148,9981,79511.5%9044.4%4,979
Bud-The-Wiser 147,6541,77911.4%9263.0%5,895
Strabo 134,7221,62310.4%7454.1%5,298
Beefy 131,8321,58810.2%11459.6%6,325
Skitie 86,0301,0376.6%7828.2%4,322
EighteenDeathspet4,43053.40.3%1414.3%625

Aldes on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Saber Flurry 757,84437.8%1833.3%5,0613,213
Strike 7: Sai cha22,18814.5%80.0%4,8492,773
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma20,76413.6%633.3%4,0973,460
Force Throw16,70010.9%850.0%2,8802,087
attack14,3569.4%1040.0%2,3191,435
FForce Crystal9,5326.2%6100.0%2,0651,588
Guardian Strike4,3142.8%20.0%2,1572,157
Force Whirlwind4,1842.7%20.0%2,0922,092
fire damage (elemental)2,1581.4%40.0%547539
Force Clarity1,0060.7%20.0%503503

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Malachor's Soul14,3569.4%1040.0%2,3191,435