← report overview
Encounter #7: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:23:53Duration 0m 37sDamage 787,532Healing 23,032Damage events 484
Taken 754,718Hits 432Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 754,718 | 20,398 | 100.0% | 432 | 48.6% | 6,620 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 189,878 | 5,132 | 25.2% | 88 | 31.8% | 6,620 |
| Aldes | | | 146,314 | 3,954 | 19.4% | 66 | 48.5% | 4,157 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 117,680 | 3,181 | 15.6% | 62 | 51.6% | 6,119 |
| Oscuro | | | 70,398 | 1,903 | 9.3% | 42 | 57.1% | 5,240 |
| Sypiera | | | 63,898 | 1,727 | 8.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 4,386 |
| Beefy | | | 63,788 | 1,724 | 8.5% | 60 | 70.0% | 5,870 |
| Skitie | | | 51,644 | 1,396 | 6.8% | 52 | 30.8% | 4,505 |
| Strabo | | | 49,750 | 1,345 | 6.6% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,084 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 1,368 | 37.0 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 493 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 173,700 | 23.0% | 120 | 56.7% | 3,411 | 1,447 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 46,144 | 6.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 6,119 | 4,614 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 35,520 | 4.7% | 12 | 0.0% | 5,274 | 2,960 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 33,912 | 4.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,708 | 2,826 |
| Assassinate 8 | 26,690 | 3.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,084 | 4,448 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,098 | 3.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,386 | 3,137 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,098 | 2.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,157 | 2,762 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 20,602 | 2.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,870 | 5,150 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,476 | 2.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,240 | 4,869 |
| Dizzy 7 | 19,278 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,620 | 4,819 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,818 | 2.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,555 | 1,881 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 18,704 | 2.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,505 | 3,117 |
| Called Shot | 18,318 | 2.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,210 | 3,053 |
| CCrush 4 | 18,010 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,512 | 4,502 |
| Pin Down 6 | 17,882 | 2.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,549 | 4,470 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,698 | 2.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,938 | 1,474 |
| Overcharge | 16,928 | 2.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,832 | 2,116 |
| CCyber Shock | 16,064 | 2.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,057 | 1,606 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 15,072 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,617 | 3,768 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 14,398 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,850 | 1,439 |
| Killing Spree | 13,980 | 1.9% | 28 | 78.6% | 861 | 499 |
| Guardian Strike | 13,274 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,733 | 2,212 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,520 | 1.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,545 | 2,086 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,916 | 1.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,639 | 2,979 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,582 | 1.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 990 | 661 |
| Force Throw | 10,388 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,301 | 1,731 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,336 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,621 | 2,584 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,606 | 1.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 672 | 543 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,250 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,381 | 1,812 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,830 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,415 | 3,415 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,150 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,075 | 3,075 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,100 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,566 | 1,525 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,482 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,741 | 2,741 |
| bleeding damage | 4,818 | 0.6% | 22 | 0.0% | 410 | 219 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,784 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,392 | 2,392 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,502 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,251 | 2,251 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,274 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,137 | 2,137 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,134 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 956 | 689 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,526 | 0.5% | 16 | 0.0% | 273 | 220 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,424 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 959 | 856 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,736 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,368 | 1,368 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,800 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 900 | 900 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,292 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 217 | 215 |
| Feeling Lucky | 992 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 496 | 496 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 986 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 493 | 493 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 626 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 313 | 313 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 49,370 | 6.5% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,411 | 2,244 |
| Malachor's Soul | 31,542 | 4.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,737 | 1,752 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 23,134 | 3.1% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,480 | 1,051 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 14,644 | 1.9% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,122 | 915 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 13,866 | 1.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,646 | 1,155 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 13,210 | 1.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,893 | 1,321 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,842 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,303 | 960 |