← report overview
Encounter #8: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:24:44Duration 0m 49sDamage 1,608,120Healing 30,066Damage events 1,064
Taken 1,232,538Hits 840Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,232,538 | 25,154 | 100.0% | 840 | 43.8% | 6,485 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 361,750 | 7,383 | 29.4% | 158 | 51.9% | 5,563 |
| Oscuro | | | 301,314 | 6,149 | 24.4% | 272 | 44.9% | 6,485 |
| Beefy | | | 140,966 | 2,877 | 11.4% | 110 | 56.4% | 5,400 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 133,814 | 2,731 | 10.9% | 86 | 44.2% | 5,392 |
| Skitie | | | 107,012 | 2,184 | 8.7% | 114 | 15.8% | 4,554 |
| Strabo | | | 63,258 | 1,291 | 5.1% | 26 | 92.3% | 4,228 |
| Aldes | | | 62,188 | 1,269 | 5.0% | 28 | 14.3% | 4,286 |
| Sypiera | | | 59,756 | 1,220 | 4.8% | 38 | 42.1% | 5,043 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 2,480 | 50.6 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 390 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 288,526 | 23.4% | 210 | 45.7% | 3,789 | 1,373 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 104,850 | 8.5% | 22 | 72.7% | 6,485 | 4,765 |
| Killing Spree | 93,192 | 7.6% | 172 | 59.3% | 882 | 541 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 86,478 | 7.0% | 24 | 41.7% | 5,403 | 3,603 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 57,334 | 4.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,392 | 4,095 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 37,146 | 3.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,554 | 3,095 |
| Assassinate 8 | 37,082 | 3.0% | 10 | 100.0% | 4,228 | 3,708 |
| CCyber Shock | 36,294 | 2.9% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,204 | 1,814 |
| Called Shot | 35,052 | 2.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,365 | 3,505 |
| CCrush 4 | 33,960 | 2.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,731 | 4,245 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 32,932 | 2.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 3,199 | 2,352 |
| Overcharge | 29,956 | 2.4% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,056 | 1,664 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,884 | 2.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,387 | 1,867 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 26,752 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,563 | 4,458 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 26,022 | 2.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,993 | 1,301 |
| Dizzy 7 | 25,764 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,995 | 4,294 |
| FForce Crystal | 25,256 | 2.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,169 | 1,403 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 19,136 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,758 | 3,189 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,428 | 1.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,899 | 4,607 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,116 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,286 | 4,279 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 16,286 | 1.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 1,008 | 581 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,508 | 1.1% | 20 | 50.0% | 879 | 675 |
| bleeding damage | 12,878 | 1.0% | 56 | 0.0% | 421 | 229 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 12,352 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,752 | 3,088 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,190 | 0.9% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,354 | 799 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 9,406 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,703 | 4,703 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,578 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,914 | 2,144 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,276 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,026 | 1,034 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 8,262 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 998 | 688 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,866 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,933 | 3,933 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 7,590 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,559 | 1,897 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,982 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,491 | 3,491 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,942 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,471 | 3,471 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,790 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,395 | 3,395 |
| Force Clarity | 5,774 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,887 | 2,887 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,454 | 0.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 322 | 209 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,114 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,557 | 2,557 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,732 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,366 | 2,366 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,464 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,732 | 1,732 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,016 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 504 | 301 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,376 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,188 | 1,188 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,358 | 0.2% | 12 | 16.7% | 318 | 196 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,118 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 559 | 559 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,066 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 337 | 266 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 64,774 | 5.3% | 26 | 61.5% | 3,062 | 2,491 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 35,470 | 2.9% | 32 | 25.0% | 1,891 | 1,108 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 33,758 | 2.7% | 40 | 50.0% | 1,210 | 843 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 16,996 | 1.4% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,526 | 1,416 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 12,862 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,124 | 803 |
| Malachor's Soul | 6,708 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,920 | 1,677 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 860 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 430 | 430 |
| T21 Rifle | 438 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 219 | 219 |