← report overview
Encounter #8: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:24:44Duration 0m 49sDamage 1,608,120Healing 30,066Damage events 1,064
Taken 274,942Hits 148Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard squad leader
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 274,942 | 5,611 | 100.0% | 148 | 47.3% | 5,379 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 76,022 | 1,551 | 27.7% | 34 | 52.9% | 4,437 |
| Aldes | | | 42,064 | 858.4 | 15.3% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,401 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 34,246 | 698.9 | 12.5% | 20 | 50.0% | 4,897 |
| Oscuro | | | 29,332 | 598.6 | 10.7% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,984 |
| Beefy | | | 29,204 | 596.0 | 10.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,379 |
| Strabo | | | 25,726 | 525.0 | 9.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,492 |
| Skitie | | | 19,974 | 407.6 | 7.3% | 18 | 22.2% | 3,887 |
| Sypiera | | | 18,374 | 375.0 | 6.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,175 |
Everything on Blackguard squad leader: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 56,164 | 20.4% | 36 | 66.7% | 3,984 | 1,560 |
| FForce Crystal | 22,930 | 8.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 2,146 | 1,637 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 15,904 | 5.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,191 | 2,650 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 15,468 | 5.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,437 | 3,867 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,656 | 5.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,175 | 3,414 |
| CCyber Shock | 12,992 | 4.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,050 | 2,165 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 10,758 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,379 | 5,379 |
| Called Shot | 10,708 | 3.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,362 | 2,677 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,794 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,897 | 4,897 |
| CCrush 4 | 8,024 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,012 | 4,012 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,774 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,887 | 3,887 |
| Dizzy 7 | 7,038 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,519 | 3,519 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,984 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,492 | 3,492 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,802 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,401 | 3,401 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,250 | 2.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,125 | 3,125 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,474 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,737 | 2,737 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,240 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,620 | 2,620 |
| Overcharge | 5,184 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,567 | 1,296 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,128 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,564 | 2,564 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,700 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,350 | 2,350 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,332 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,166 | 2,166 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,100 | 1.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,229 | 1,025 |
| Force Throw | 3,990 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,995 | 1,995 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,544 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,772 | 1,772 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,534 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,767 | 1,767 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,382 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,691 | 1,691 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,190 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,019 | 797 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,066 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,033 | 1,033 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,800 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 900 | 900 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,758 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 879 | 879 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,744 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 872 | 872 |
| Riposte | 1,692 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 846 | 846 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,218 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 318 | 152 |
| bleeding damage | 814 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 314 | 101 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 806 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 403 | 403 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 12,024 | 4.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,415 | 3,006 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 5,754 | 2.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 879 | 575 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 4,922 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,808 | 1,230 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 4,702 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,351 | 1,175 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 3,886 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 994 | 971 |