← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 1,451,658Hits 1,453Attackers 9
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,451,658 | 7,722 | 100.0% | 1453 | 44.9% | 7,917 |
| Oscuro | | | 292,626 | 1,557 | 20.2% | 340 | 55.9% | 4,053 |
| Mallic | | | 287,689 | 1,530 | 19.8% | 259 | 65.6% | 7,063 |
| Moxley | | | 223,325 | 1,188 | 15.4% | 174 | 35.1% | 7,917 |
| Shootin | | | 205,321 | 1,092 | 14.1% | 239 | 35.6% | 4,706 |
| Kjarl | | | 199,554 | 1,061 | 13.7% | 246 | 35.8% | 6,551 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 144,074 | 766.4 | 9.9% | 115 | 36.5% | 4,877 |
| Rodeeo | | | 87,967 | 467.9 | 6.1% | 64 | 25.0% | 3,590 |
| Sievi | | | 9,664 | 51.4 | 0.7% | 15 | 0.0% | 2,722 |
| Chicky | | pet | 1,438 | 7.6 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,438 |
Everything on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 305,621 | 21.1% | 320 | 56.9% | 2,591 | 955 |
| Killing Spree | 100,317 | 6.9% | 231 | 55.8% | 1,033 | 434 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 84,800 | 5.8% | 23 | 69.6% | 6,551 | 3,686 |
| Assassinate 8 | 70,100 | 4.8% | 19 | 63.2% | 5,286 | 3,689 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 58,445 | 4.0% | 55 | 58.2% | 2,914 | 1,062 |
| Bomblet | 56,763 | 3.9% | 110 | 48.2% | 944 | 516 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 52,861 | 3.6% | 99 | 46.5% | 824 | 533 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 46,332 | 3.2% | 15 | 80.0% | 4,651 | 3,088 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 40,036 | 2.8% | 11 | 45.5% | 4,227 | 3,639 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 34,891 | 2.4% | 56 | 0.0% | 2,982 | 623 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 34,149 | 2.4% | 9 | 55.6% | 5,401 | 3,794 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 32,608 | 2.2% | 51 | 90.2% | 816 | 639 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 31,871 | 2.2% | 12 | 41.7% | 4,108 | 2,655 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 29,453 | 2.0% | 7 | 28.6% | 7,063 | 4,207 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,756 | 2.0% | 26 | 34.6% | 2,520 | 1,106 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 27,321 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,227 | 4,553 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 27,107 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,370 | 3,388 |
| Bleed 4 | 20,717 | 1.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,491 | 2,301 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 19,686 | 1.4% | 19 | 42.1% | 1,969 | 1,036 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,562 | 1.3% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,635 | 1,630 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,135 | 1.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,755 | 2,855 |
| Cluster Bomb | 17,033 | 1.2% | 13 | 23.1% | 2,057 | 1,310 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,973 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,036 | 2,828 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,379 | 1.1% | 12 | 41.7% | 2,065 | 1,364 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 15,515 | 1.1% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,249 | 484 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,159 | 1.0% | 16 | 43.8% | 1,481 | 947 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 15,113 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,617 | 3,022 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,907 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,763 | 3,726 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,887 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,877 | 2,977 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,711 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,221 | 1,838 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,094 | 1.0% | 11 | 18.2% | 2,050 | 1,281 |
| Called Shot | 13,944 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,412 | 2,788 |
| Ppoison damage | 13,790 | 0.9% | 78 | 0.0% | 404 | 176 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 12,942 | 0.9% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,848 | 1,438 |
| Overcharge | 12,061 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,082 | 1,723 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,960 | 0.8% | 20 | 35.0% | 1,228 | 598 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 10,780 | 0.7% | 27 | 0.0% | 655 | 399 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,548 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,071 | 2,109 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,997 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,918 | 1,666 |
| Snipe 7 | 8,828 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,917 | 4,414 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,773 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,590 | 2,924 |
| bleeding damage | 7,499 | 0.5% | 37 | 0.0% | 293 | 202 |
| Force Throw | 7,002 | 0.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,684 | 1,400 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,747 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,698 | 1,149 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,487 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,318 | 2,243 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,120 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,722 | 2,060 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,979 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 628 | 497 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,017 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,017 | 3,017 |
| Riposte | 2,152 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,152 | 2,152 |
| Bite (5) | 1,438 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,438 | 1,438 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,338 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,338 | 1,338 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,323 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,323 | 1,323 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 1,218 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 686 | 609 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,030 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 649 | 515 |
| Force Clarity | 330 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 330 | 330 |
| Feeling Lucky | 50 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 50 | 50 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 70,978 | 4.9% | 109 | 74.3% | 1,110 | 651 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 29,591 | 2.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,866 | 1,479 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 21,503 | 1.5% | 18 | 38.9% | 1,716 | 1,194 |
| Sperg Regulator | 17,224 | 1.2% | 21 | 66.7% | 1,326 | 820 |
| T21 Rifle | 15,568 | 1.1% | 19 | 73.7% | 1,464 | 819 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 3,105 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,208 | 517 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 2,439 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 872 | 406 |