swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600
Taken 512,843Hits 176Attackers 7

Damage to Defensive barricade

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 512,8432,728100.0%17667.0%11,910
Shootin 159,374847.731.1%6055.0%10,498
Miracle'Grow 91,362486.017.8%2572.0%9,262
Oscuro 90,468481.217.6%4484.1%5,249
Moxley 59,777318.011.7%1376.9%7,917
Mallic 56,752301.911.1%887.5%11,910
Kjarl 48,795259.59.5%2450.0%5,458
Sievi 6,31533.61.2%250.0%3,898

Kjarl on Defensive barricade: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack18,05137.0%666.7%4,7663,008
Bomblet7,91716.2%742.9%1,5281,131
Fragmentation Grenade 35,45811.2%1100.0%5,4585,458
Commando Area Fire 54,6099.4%250.0%2,6122,304
Killing Spree4,3428.9%540.0%1,254868
Cluster Bomb4,2548.7%1100.0%4,2544,254
Cryoban Grenade 22,7315.6%10.0%2,7312,731
Armor Shredder1,4332.9%10.0%1,4331,433