swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600
Taken 1,451,658Hits 1,453Attackers 9

Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,451,6587,722100.0%145344.9%7,917
Oscuro 292,6261,55720.2%34055.9%4,053
Mallic 287,6891,53019.8%25965.6%7,063
Moxley 223,3251,18815.4%17435.1%7,917
Shootin 205,3211,09214.1%23935.6%4,706
Kjarl 199,5541,06113.7%24635.8%6,551
Miracle'Grow 144,074766.49.9%11536.5%4,877
Rodeeo 87,967467.96.1%6425.0%3,590
Sievi 9,66451.40.7%150.0%2,722
Chickypet1,4387.60.1%1100.0%1,438

Moxley on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assassinate 870,10031.4%1963.2%5,2863,689
Blaster Burst 740,03617.9%1145.5%4,2273,639
attack29,59713.3%2572.0%1,8661,183
Spy's Fang 627,10712.1%850.0%4,3703,388
Opportunistic Attack21,9039.8%1782.4%1,6911,288
acid damage (elemental)10,7804.8%270.0%655399
Ppoison damage9,0214.0%420.0%404214
Snipe 78,8284.0%250.0%7,9174,414
Venomous Ploy 33,9791.8%875.0%628497
fire damage (elemental)1,9710.9%100.0%220197
Flash Bang20.0%20.0%11
Arachne's Web10.0%333.3%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
<KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle29,59113.3%2080.0%1,8661,479