← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 1,378,104Hits 1,298Attackers 8
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,378,104 | 7,330 | 100.0% | 1298 | 45.0% | 9,878 |
| Oscuro | | | 315,022 | 1,676 | 22.9% | 363 | 56.5% | 4,607 |
| Kjarl | | | 247,529 | 1,317 | 18.0% | 268 | 36.2% | 5,095 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 217,245 | 1,156 | 15.8% | 191 | 37.7% | 5,012 |
| Shootin | | | 216,294 | 1,151 | 15.7% | 236 | 36.4% | 4,430 |
| Mallic | | | 162,624 | 865.0 | 11.8% | 96 | 67.7% | 9,878 |
| Moxley | | | 123,394 | 656.4 | 9.0% | 64 | 54.7% | 5,437 |
| Rodeeo | | | 86,785 | 461.6 | 6.3% | 67 | 29.9% | 3,401 |
| Sievi | | | 9,211 | 49.0 | 0.7% | 13 | 30.8% | 2,496 |
Oscuro on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Bomblet | 55,146 | 17.5% | 89 | 70.8% | 880 | 619 |
| attack | 45,980 | 14.6% | 37 | 64.9% | 2,449 | 1,242 |
| Killing Spree | 31,485 | 10.0% | 81 | 65.4% | 637 | 388 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 22,939 | 7.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,607 | 3,823 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 22,811 | 7.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,064 | 1,629 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,468 | 5.5% | 30 | 60.0% | 776 | 582 |
| Cluster Bomb | 17,404 | 5.5% | 12 | 41.7% | 2,033 | 1,450 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,606 | 5.3% | 15 | 46.7% | 1,513 | 1,107 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,404 | 5.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,849 | 2,050 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,071 | 4.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,766 | 1,563 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 12,244 | 3.9% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,840 | 1,360 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,866 | 3.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,036 | 417 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,500 | 3.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,835 | 3,166 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,494 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,168 | 2,498 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,842 | 1.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 555 | 538 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,439 | 1.1% | 7 | 28.6% | 900 | 491 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,444 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 880 | 814 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,137 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,137 | 2,137 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,742 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,742 | 1,742 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 8,662 | 2.7% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,066 | 962 |