swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600
Taken 1,378,104Hits 1,298Attackers 8

Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,378,1047,330100.0%129845.0%9,878
Oscuro 315,0221,67622.9%36356.5%4,607
Kjarl 247,5291,31718.0%26836.2%5,095
Miracle'Grow 217,2451,15615.8%19137.7%5,012
Shootin 216,2941,15115.7%23636.4%4,430
Mallic 162,624865.011.8%9667.7%9,878
Moxley 123,394656.49.0%6454.7%5,437
Rodeeo 86,785461.66.3%6729.9%3,401
Sievi 9,21149.00.7%1330.8%2,496

Rodeeo on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Saber Reflect31,81636.7%2339.1%1,9531,383
attack14,90917.2%1323.1%1,7341,146
Saber Flurry 712,87214.8%616.7%3,2402,145
Strike 7: Sai cha9,26210.7%450.0%3,4012,315
FForce Crystal4,1344.8%560.0%1,272826
Force Whirlwind3,8254.4%20.0%2,0041,912
fire damage (elemental)3,5854.1%60.0%653597
Force Throw2,6933.1%333.3%1,129897
Opportunistic Attack2,4272.8%250.0%1,4991,213
Force Lightning 1: Spark1,2621.5%30.0%457420

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt14,90917.2%1323.1%1,7341,146