← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 512,843Hits 176Attackers 7
Damage to Defensive barricade
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 512,843 | 2,728 | 100.0% | 176 | 67.0% | 11,910 |
| Shootin | | | 159,374 | 847.7 | 31.1% | 60 | 55.0% | 10,498 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 91,362 | 486.0 | 17.8% | 25 | 72.0% | 9,262 |
| Oscuro | | | 90,468 | 481.2 | 17.6% | 44 | 84.1% | 5,249 |
| Moxley | | | 59,777 | 318.0 | 11.7% | 13 | 76.9% | 7,917 |
| Mallic | | | 56,752 | 301.9 | 11.1% | 8 | 87.5% | 11,910 |
| Kjarl | | | 48,795 | 259.5 | 9.5% | 24 | 50.0% | 5,458 |
| Sievi | | | 6,315 | 33.6 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,898 |
Everything on Defensive barricade: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 105,524 | 20.6% | 44 | 54.5% | 4,872 | 2,398 |
| Killing Spree | 45,542 | 8.9% | 40 | 65.0% | 1,579 | 1,138 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 37,561 | 7.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 11,910 | 9,390 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 28,495 | 5.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 10,498 | 9,498 |
| Bomblet | 28,380 | 5.5% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,658 | 1,290 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 26,646 | 5.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,914 | 3,330 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 26,252 | 5.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 9,262 | 8,750 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,612 | 4.6% | 9 | 33.3% | 3,743 | 2,623 |
| Assassinate 8 | 22,376 | 4.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,880 | 7,458 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 19,375 | 3.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,917 | 6,458 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,045 | 3.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,682 | 8,022 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 15,900 | 3.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 9,189 | 7,950 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,942 | 2.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,458 | 4,980 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,737 | 2.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,328 | 3,684 |
| Cluster Bomb | 11,961 | 2.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,399 | 3,987 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,390 | 2.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,320 | 2,847 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,384 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,969 | 5,692 |
| Overcharge | 10,423 | 2.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,015 | 3,474 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,275 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,290 | 5,137 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,509 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,387 | 1,584 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,778 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,597 | 3,389 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,741 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,741 | 5,741 |
| Called Shot | 4,561 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,561 | 4,561 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,898 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,898 | 3,898 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,536 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,536 | 1,536 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 18,026 | 3.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,097 | 2,575 |
| Sperg Regulator | 14,412 | 2.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,133 | 1,441 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 3,291 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,872 | 1,645 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 2,417 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,417 | 2,417 |