← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 504,105Hits 167Attackers 7
Damage to GR-75 Medium Transport
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 504,105 | 2,681 | 100.0% | 167 | 56.9% | 9,945 |
| Mallic | | | 96,855 | 515.2 | 19.2% | 31 | 58.1% | 8,816 |
| Oscuro | | | 95,918 | 510.2 | 19.0% | 30 | 76.7% | 9,511 |
| Moxley | | | 90,338 | 480.5 | 17.9% | 21 | 76.2% | 9,223 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 90,044 | 479.0 | 17.9% | 29 | 51.7% | 9,945 |
| Sievi | | | 54,868 | 291.9 | 10.9% | 25 | 28.0% | 5,619 |
| Kjarl | | | 44,324 | 235.8 | 8.8% | 13 | 46.2% | 9,314 |
| Shootin | | | 31,758 | 168.9 | 6.3% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,503 |
Everything on GR-75 Medium Transport: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 111,271 | 22.1% | 64 | 56.2% | 3,650 | 1,738 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 44,945 | 8.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 9,511 | 7,490 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 28,573 | 5.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 8,498 | 7,143 |
| Assassinate 8 | 26,512 | 5.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 9,223 | 6,628 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 24,587 | 4.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,244 | 6,146 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 23,722 | 4.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 9,945 | 7,907 |
| Bleed 4 | 21,549 | 4.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 5,975 | 5,387 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 20,274 | 4.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,619 | 4,054 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,113 | 3.8% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,677 | 2,730 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,498 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,577 | 8,249 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,386 | 3.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,460 | 2,340 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,356 | 3.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 7,592 | 5,452 |
| Overcharge | 14,425 | 2.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,206 | 2,885 |
| Called Shot | 11,868 | 2.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,933 | 5,934 |
| Bomblet | 10,862 | 2.2% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,556 | 1,357 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,082 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,055 | 3,360 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,021 | 1.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 1,834 | 1,503 |
| Killing Spree | 8,866 | 1.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,332 | 1,108 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,816 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,816 | 8,816 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,398 | 1.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,161 | 1,399 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,342 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,490 | 1,668 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,177 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,177 | 8,177 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,401 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,401 | 7,401 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 7,322 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,322 | 7,322 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,331 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,331 | 5,331 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,402 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,402 | 4,402 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,006 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,006 | 4,006 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,741 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,741 | 3,741 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 2,047 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,047 | 2,047 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,212 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,212 | 1,212 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 26,640 | 5.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,370 | 2,664 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 26,404 | 5.2% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,872 | 1,320 |
| Sperg Regulator | 21,183 | 4.2% | 15 | 46.7% | 2,235 | 1,412 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 18,660 | 3.7% | 13 | 30.8% | 2,300 | 1,435 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 1,488 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,488 | 1,488 |