← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 273,191Hits 205Attackers 9
Damage to Turret
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 273,191 | 1,453 | 100.0% | 205 | 47.8% | 6,375 |
| Oscuro | | | 72,408 | 385.1 | 26.5% | 74 | 50.0% | 4,207 |
| Moxley | | | 55,497 | 295.2 | 20.3% | 22 | 59.1% | 6,375 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 46,557 | 247.6 | 17.0% | 30 | 50.0% | 5,054 |
| Mallic | | | 41,718 | 221.9 | 15.3% | 31 | 48.4% | 4,445 |
| Kjarl | | | 23,176 | 123.3 | 8.5% | 20 | 35.0% | 2,673 |
| Shootin | | | 21,612 | 115.0 | 7.9% | 16 | 56.2% | 4,736 |
| Sievi | | | 5,212 | 27.7 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,536 |
| Rodeeo | | | 3,996 | 21.3 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,653 |
| Chicky | | pet | 3,015 | 16.0 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 953 |
Everything on Turret: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 71,706 | 26.2% | 70 | 54.3% | 2,673 | 1,024 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,561 | 7.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,736 | 3,260 |
| Assassinate 8 | 16,408 | 6.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,747 | 4,102 |
| Killing Spree | 13,851 | 5.1% | 32 | 53.1% | 657 | 432 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 13,755 | 5.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,375 | 4,585 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,584 | 4.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,054 | 3,861 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,419 | 4.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,925 | 3,806 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,558 | 3.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,526 | 1,194 |
| Overcharge | 7,876 | 2.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,860 | 1,575 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,561 | 2.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,301 | 3,780 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,906 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,493 | 3,453 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,892 | 2.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,763 | 3,446 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,835 | 2.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,617 | 1,367 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,542 | 2.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,549 | 1,090 |
| Called Shot | 6,531 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,553 | 3,265 |
| Bomblet | 5,753 | 2.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 875 | 719 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,303 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,850 | 1,325 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,812 | 1.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,075 | 802 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,459 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,536 | 2,229 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,445 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,445 | 4,445 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,679 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,679 | 3,679 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,435 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,435 | 3,435 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 3,326 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,326 | 3,326 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,203 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,203 | 3,203 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,653 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,653 | 2,653 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,415 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,415 | 2,415 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,144 | 0.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 557 | 428 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,062 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,062 | 2,062 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,942 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,942 | 1,942 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,688 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,688 | 1,688 |
| Bite (5) | 1,622 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 953 | 811 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,565 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 300 | 260 |
| bleeding damage | 1,134 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 376 | 189 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 346 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 346 | 346 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 220 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 220 | 220 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sperg Regulator | 11,756 | 4.3% | 14 | 50.0% | 1,052 | 839 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 9,579 | 3.5% | 15 | 66.7% | 869 | 638 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 9,250 | 3.4% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,155 | 1,321 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,536 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,080 | 884 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 753 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 753 | 753 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 380 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 380 | 380 |