← report overview
Encounter #11: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:13:42Duration 3m 08sDamage 4,852,417Healing 499,566Damage events 4,222
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 1,451,658Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,378,104Defensive barricade · 512,843GR-75 Medium Transport · 504,105Turret · 273,191Rebel Commando · 146,728Imperial Assassin · 22,851Rebel evac pilot · 19,167BARC Command Vehicle · 9,495Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 7,095Imperial Storm Commando · 1,166Imperial Snowtrooper · 600 Taken 146,728Hits 155Attackers 5
Damage to Rebel Commando
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 146,728 | 780.5 | 100.0% | 155 | 16.1% | 3,868 |
| Kjarl | | | 56,714 | 301.7 | 38.7% | 90 | 22.2% | 2,315 |
| Imperial Assassin | | npc | 43,249 | 230.0 | 29.5% | 29 | 6.9% | 3,861 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 24,393 | 129.8 | 16.6% | 21 | 4.8% | 3,030 |
| Imperial Storm Commando | | npc | 21,208 | 112.8 | 14.5% | 11 | 18.2% | 3,868 |
| Chicky | | pet | 1,164 | 6.2 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 327 |
Everything on Rebel Commando: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 71,509 | 48.7% | 56 | 10.7% | 3,868 | 1,276 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 15,060 | 10.3% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,861 | 2,151 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,916 | 8.8% | 26 | 23.1% | 709 | 496 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,478 | 5.8% | 16 | 0.0% | 777 | 529 |
| Killing Spree | 6,475 | 4.4% | 17 | 41.2% | 556 | 380 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 6,125 | 4.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,030 | 2,041 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 5,860 | 4.0% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,333 | 837 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,020 | 3.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,442 | 1,004 |
| Assassinate 8 | 4,568 | 3.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,845 | 1,522 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,520 | 3.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,315 | 2,260 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 2,578 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 996 | 644 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,892 | 1.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 668 | 473 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,537 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 910 | 768 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 188 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 188 | 188 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E11 Rifle | 34,325 | 23.4% | 26 | 3.8% | 2,341 | 1,320 |
| T21 Rifle | 15,183 | 10.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,868 | 2,530 |
| E-Web Rifle | 5,149 | 3.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,871 | 1,716 |