← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 545,419Hits 423Attackers 10
Damage to Savage Wampa
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 545,419 | 4,434 | 100.0% | 423 | 47.3% | 5,879 |
| Oscuro | | | 152,100 | 1,237 | 27.9% | 125 | 58.4% | 5,287 |
| Mallic | | | 132,452 | 1,077 | 24.3% | 94 | 61.7% | 5,879 |
| Moxley | | | 80,775 | 656.7 | 14.8% | 42 | 38.1% | 5,472 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 62,738 | 510.1 | 11.5% | 41 | 61.0% | 4,418 |
| Kjarl | | | 54,096 | 439.8 | 9.9% | 38 | 34.2% | 5,354 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,895 | 186.1 | 4.2% | 37 | 21.6% | 1,051 |
| Sievi | | | 22,635 | 184.0 | 4.2% | 27 | 7.4% | 3,175 |
| Shootin | | | 11,650 | 94.7 | 2.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,464 |
| Chicky | | pet | 4,539 | 36.9 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,465 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,539 | 12.5 | 0.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 709 |
Mallic on Savage Wampa: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 30,692 | 23.2% | 40 | 77.5% | 1,145 | 767 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 27,126 | 20.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,499 | 3,875 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,203 | 15.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,879 | 4,040 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 12,152 | 9.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,460 | 4,050 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,881 | 8.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,102 | 3,627 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,738 | 6.6% | 11 | 90.9% | 924 | 794 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,694 | 6.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,069 | 2,898 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,386 | 6.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,135 | 1,677 |
| bleeding damage | 4,291 | 3.2% | 15 | 0.0% | 419 | 286 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 739 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 739 | 739 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 550 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 550 | 550 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 30,692 | 23.2% | 40 | 77.5% | 1,145 | 767 |