swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #12: Wampa berserker

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988
Taken 208,431Hits 143Attackers 8

Damage to Fierce Wampa

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 208,4311,695100.0%14351.7%5,907
Moxley 50,994414.624.5%2263.6%4,560
Miracle'Grow 39,982325.119.2%2650.0%4,748
Oscuro 38,059309.418.3%3655.6%3,473
Mallic 36,082293.317.3%1662.5%5,907
Kjarl 23,304189.511.2%1540.0%3,689
Sievi 10,47485.25.0%1040.0%2,604
Rodeeo 8,43568.64.0%1631.2%1,159
Ymirpet1,1019.00.5%2100.0%589

Miracle'Grow on Fierce Wampa: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)12,11530.3%333.3%4,7484,038
attack8,76221.9%1250.0%1,010730
Overcharge6,56116.4%560.0%2,1241,312
Paint Target (Mark 8)3,5638.9%1100.0%3,5633,563
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)3,4138.5%1100.0%3,4133,413
Called Shot3,0697.7%1100.0%3,0693,069
FForce Crystal1,4463.6%10.0%1,4461,446
Opportunistic Attack1,0532.6%20.0%827526

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator8,76221.9%1250.0%1,010730