← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 545,419Hits 423Attackers 10
Damage to Savage Wampa
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 545,419 | 4,434 | 100.0% | 423 | 47.3% | 5,879 |
| Oscuro | | | 152,100 | 1,237 | 27.9% | 125 | 58.4% | 5,287 |
| Mallic | | | 132,452 | 1,077 | 24.3% | 94 | 61.7% | 5,879 |
| Moxley | | | 80,775 | 656.7 | 14.8% | 42 | 38.1% | 5,472 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 62,738 | 510.1 | 11.5% | 41 | 61.0% | 4,418 |
| Kjarl | | | 54,096 | 439.8 | 9.9% | 38 | 34.2% | 5,354 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,895 | 186.1 | 4.2% | 37 | 21.6% | 1,051 |
| Sievi | | | 22,635 | 184.0 | 4.2% | 27 | 7.4% | 3,175 |
| Shootin | | | 11,650 | 94.7 | 2.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,464 |
| Chicky | | pet | 4,539 | 36.9 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,465 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,539 | 12.5 | 0.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 709 |
Oscuro on Savage Wampa: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 43,124 | 28.4% | 28 | 60.7% | 2,570 | 1,540 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 24,698 | 16.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,287 | 4,116 |
| Killing Spree | 18,509 | 12.2% | 39 | 71.8% | 760 | 474 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,058 | 7.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,564 | 4,019 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,073 | 7.3% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,841 | 1,384 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,617 | 5.7% | 12 | 50.0% | 900 | 718 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,908 | 3.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,427 | 1,969 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,677 | 3.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 842 | 567 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,564 | 3.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,755 | 2,282 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,145 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,145 | 3,145 |
| Bomblet | 2,655 | 1.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 792 | 663 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,335 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,335 | 2,335 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,292 | 1.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 940 | 764 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,188 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,188 | 2,188 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,786 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,786 | 1,786 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,652 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,652 | 1,652 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,262 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,262 | 1,262 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 557 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 557 | 557 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 3,470 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 926 | 867 |