← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 545,419Hits 423Attackers 10
Damage to Savage Wampa
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 545,419 | 4,434 | 100.0% | 423 | 47.3% | 5,879 |
| Oscuro | | | 152,100 | 1,237 | 27.9% | 125 | 58.4% | 5,287 |
| Mallic | | | 132,452 | 1,077 | 24.3% | 94 | 61.7% | 5,879 |
| Moxley | | | 80,775 | 656.7 | 14.8% | 42 | 38.1% | 5,472 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 62,738 | 510.1 | 11.5% | 41 | 61.0% | 4,418 |
| Kjarl | | | 54,096 | 439.8 | 9.9% | 38 | 34.2% | 5,354 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,895 | 186.1 | 4.2% | 37 | 21.6% | 1,051 |
| Sievi | | | 22,635 | 184.0 | 4.2% | 27 | 7.4% | 3,175 |
| Shootin | | | 11,650 | 94.7 | 2.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,464 |
| Chicky | | pet | 4,539 | 36.9 | 0.8% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,465 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,539 | 12.5 | 0.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 709 |
Everything on Savage Wampa: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 165,700 | 30.4% | 162 | 51.9% | 3,391 | 1,022 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 43,404 | 8.0% | 11 | 63.6% | 5,354 | 3,945 |
| Assassinate 8 | 35,282 | 6.5% | 11 | 45.5% | 5,472 | 3,207 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 27,126 | 5.0% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,499 | 3,875 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,203 | 3.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,879 | 4,040 |
| Killing Spree | 18,509 | 3.4% | 39 | 71.8% | 760 | 474 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 17,365 | 3.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,379 | 3,473 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,731 | 2.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,564 | 3,682 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,433 | 2.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,418 | 3,358 |
| Overcharge | 12,436 | 2.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,328 | 1,554 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 12,152 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,460 | 4,050 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,655 | 2.1% | 11 | 36.4% | 2,135 | 1,059 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,073 | 2.0% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,841 | 1,384 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,881 | 2.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,102 | 3,627 |
| Called Shot | 10,354 | 1.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,306 | 3,451 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,185 | 1.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,520 | 2,546 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,577 | 1.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,175 | 1,915 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,738 | 1.6% | 11 | 90.9% | 924 | 794 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,694 | 1.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,069 | 2,898 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,617 | 1.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 900 | 718 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,295 | 1.5% | 11 | 18.2% | 1,652 | 754 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,493 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,290 | 2,497 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,670 | 1.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,260 | 555 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,535 | 1.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,846 | 816 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,908 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,427 | 1,969 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,677 | 1.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 842 | 567 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,429 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,142 | 678 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,564 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,755 | 2,282 |
| bleeding damage | 4,404 | 0.8% | 18 | 0.0% | 419 | 244 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,145 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,145 | 3,145 |
| Bomblet | 2,655 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 792 | 663 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,335 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,335 | 2,335 |
| Bite (5) | 2,269 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,465 | 1,134 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,188 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,188 | 2,188 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,786 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,786 | 1,786 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,374 | 0.3% | 7 | 0.0% | 308 | 196 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,371 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,371 | 1,371 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,262 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,262 | 1,262 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,110 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 416 | 370 |
| Shaken (3) | 709 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 407 | 354 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 124 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 124 | 124 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 30,692 | 5.6% | 40 | 77.5% | 1,145 | 767 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 19,626 | 3.6% | 31 | 22.6% | 1,051 | 633 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 17,505 | 3.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,865 | 1,250 |
| Sperg Regulator | 14,747 | 2.7% | 17 | 70.6% | 1,292 | 867 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 9,686 | 1.8% | 13 | 7.7% | 1,136 | 745 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,470 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 926 | 867 |