← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 217,608Hits 159Attackers 8
Damage to Wampa brute
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 217,608 | 1,769 | 100.0% | 159 | 48.4% | 11,740 |
| Mallic | | | 56,243 | 457.3 | 25.8% | 39 | 56.4% | 11,740 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 56,236 | 457.2 | 25.8% | 33 | 51.5% | 4,826 |
| Kjarl | | | 28,023 | 227.8 | 12.9% | 21 | 23.8% | 4,496 |
| Oscuro | | | 26,393 | 214.6 | 12.1% | 34 | 47.1% | 3,613 |
| Moxley | | | 21,988 | 178.8 | 10.1% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,744 |
| Shootin | | | 20,466 | 166.4 | 9.4% | 13 | 53.8% | 4,978 |
| Rodeeo | | | 5,027 | 40.9 | 2.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,055 |
| Sievi | | | 3,232 | 26.3 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,183 |
Everything on Wampa brute: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 61,778 | 28.4% | 64 | 50.0% | 2,351 | 965 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 20,579 | 9.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,978 | 4,115 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,128 | 6.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,826 | 4,709 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 11,740 | 5.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,740 | 11,740 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,269 | 4.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,905 | 3,423 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 9,412 | 4.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,101 | 1,344 |
| Assassinate 8 | 9,324 | 4.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,744 | 4,662 |
| Bleed 4 | 9,161 | 4.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,865 | 4,580 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 8,174 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,569 | 4,087 |
| Overcharge | 8,085 | 3.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,040 | 1,617 |
| Called Shot | 7,925 | 3.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,671 | 3,962 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,837 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,141 | 3,918 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,662 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,019 | 3,831 |
| Killing Spree | 6,707 | 3.1% | 16 | 68.8% | 643 | 419 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 4,155 | 1.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 899 | 593 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,894 | 1.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 777 | 578 |
| bleeding damage | 2,317 | 1.1% | 9 | 0.0% | 360 | 257 |
| Bomblet | 2,297 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 671 | 574 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,271 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,271 | 2,271 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,217 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 774 | 739 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,157 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 765 | 539 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,960 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 917 | 653 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,547 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,547 | 1,547 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,352 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,352 | 1,352 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,189 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 313 | 297 |
| FForce Crystal | 471 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 471 | 471 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sperg Regulator | 13,819 | 6.4% | 15 | 53.3% | 1,208 | 921 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 12,544 | 5.8% | 17 | 64.7% | 1,059 | 737 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 4,827 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,762 | 1,609 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 4,556 | 2.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,055 | 650 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 3,232 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,183 | 808 |