← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 208,431Hits 143Attackers 8
Damage to Fierce Wampa
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 208,431 | 1,695 | 100.0% | 143 | 51.7% | 5,907 |
| Moxley | | | 50,994 | 414.6 | 24.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 4,560 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 39,982 | 325.1 | 19.2% | 26 | 50.0% | 4,748 |
| Oscuro | | | 38,059 | 309.4 | 18.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 3,473 |
| Mallic | | | 36,082 | 293.3 | 17.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 5,907 |
| Kjarl | | | 23,304 | 189.5 | 11.2% | 15 | 40.0% | 3,689 |
| Sievi | | | 10,474 | 85.2 | 5.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,604 |
| Rodeeo | | | 8,435 | 68.6 | 4.0% | 16 | 31.2% | 1,159 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,101 | 9.0 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 589 |
Everything on Fierce Wampa: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 51,795 | 24.8% | 59 | 47.5% | 2,448 | 877 |
| Assassinate 8 | 18,539 | 8.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,560 | 3,707 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 14,691 | 7.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,689 | 2,938 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 12,332 | 5.9% | 9 | 55.6% | 3,556 | 1,370 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,115 | 5.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,748 | 4,038 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,062 | 5.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,997 | 3,687 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 9,421 | 4.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,541 | 3,140 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 8,114 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,459 | 4,057 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 7,757 | 3.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,073 | 3,878 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,703 | 3.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,640 | 3,351 |
| Overcharge | 6,561 | 3.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,124 | 1,312 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,907 | 2.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,907 | 5,907 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,489 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,604 | 2,244 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,780 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,620 | 1,260 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,663 | 1.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,683 | 1,221 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,580 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,446 | 895 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,563 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,563 | 3,563 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,452 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,452 | 3,452 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,413 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,413 | 3,413 |
| Called Shot | 3,069 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,069 | 3,069 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,883 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,883 | 2,883 |
| Killing Spree | 2,854 | 1.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 460 | 285 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,500 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,083 | 625 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,985 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,985 | 1,985 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,514 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 507 | 378 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,083 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,083 | 1,083 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 952 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 439 | 317 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 362 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 362 | 362 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 281 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 281 | 281 |
| Ppoison damage | 11 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 11 | 11 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sperg Regulator | 8,762 | 4.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,010 | 730 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 7,601 | 3.6% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,130 | 844 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 7,086 | 3.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,159 | 506 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 4,838 | 2.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,172 | 806 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 4,546 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,644 | 1,515 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,274 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 862 | 637 |