← report overview
Encounter #12: Wampa berserker
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:18:46Duration 2m 03sDamage 1,923,159Healing 43,035Damage events 1,442
TargetWampa berserker · 668,849Savage Wampa · 545,419Wampa brute · 217,608Fierce Wampa · 208,431Hostile Wampa · 105,634Feral Tauntaun · 41,290Tauntaun bull · 29,499Malfunctioning Probe Droid · 20,369Diseased Tauntaun · 16,432Domesticated Tauntaun · 6,988 Taken 105,634Hits 97Attackers 7
Damage to Hostile Wampa
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 105,634 | 858.8 | 100.0% | 97 | 21.6% | 5,588 |
| Shootin | | | 31,778 | 258.4 | 30.1% | 50 | 8.0% | 2,533 |
| Mallic | | | 31,497 | 256.1 | 29.8% | 20 | 20.0% | 5,588 |
| Moxley | | | 19,169 | 155.8 | 18.1% | 11 | 63.6% | 3,602 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 11,939 | 97.1 | 11.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 4,704 |
| Kjarl | | | 6,068 | 49.3 | 5.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,863 |
| Rodeeo | | | 2,941 | 23.9 | 2.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,063 |
| Oscuro | | | 2,242 | 18.2 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,242 |
Everything on Hostile Wampa: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,096 | 23.8% | 46 | 0.0% | 547 | 545 |
| attack | 24,039 | 22.8% | 23 | 30.4% | 2,533 | 1,045 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 6,471 | 6.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,799 | 3,235 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,380 | 6.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,258 | 3,190 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 6,069 | 5.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,940 | 3,034 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 5,588 | 5.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,588 | 5,588 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,286 | 5.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,225 | 2,643 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,704 | 4.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,704 | 4,704 |
| Bleed 4 | 4,563 | 4.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,563 | 4,563 |
| Overcharge | 4,159 | 3.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,726 | 1,386 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 3,863 | 3.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,863 | 3,863 |
| Assassinate 8 | 3,602 | 3.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,602 | 3,602 |
| Killing Spree | 2,002 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 785 | 667 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,263 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,263 | 1,263 |
| Armor Shredder | 942 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 942 | 942 |
| bleeding damage | 921 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 320 | 307 |
| FForce Crystal | 601 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 601 | 601 |
| Ppoison damage | 85 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 82 | 42 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 6,857 | 6.5% | 9 | 11.1% | 1,074 | 761 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 3,816 | 3.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,562 | 1,272 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 2,941 | 2.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,063 | 735 |
| Sperg Regulator | 2,475 | 2.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 961 | 825 |