← report overview
Encounter #13: Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher) (Echo Base)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:50Duration 1m 49sDamage 4,066,359Healing 463,072Damage events 5,950
Taken 818,982Hits 2,431Attackers 10
Damage to Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher)
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 816,826 | 7,494 | 99.7% | 2429 | 45.3% | 3,290 |
| Moxley | | | 210,197 | 1,928 | 25.7% | 399 | 38.8% | 3,290 |
| Shootin | | | 129,892 | 1,192 | 15.9% | 350 | 48.9% | 2,156 |
| Oscuro | | | 123,522 | 1,133 | 15.1% | 386 | 57.0% | 2,237 |
| Mallic | | | 95,208 | 873.5 | 11.6% | 267 | 62.5% | 2,928 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 91,314 | 837.7 | 11.1% | 307 | 47.2% | 2,613 |
| Kjarl | | | 80,814 | 741.4 | 9.9% | 341 | 41.6% | 2,094 |
| Rodeeo | | | 54,937 | 504.0 | 6.7% | 169 | 23.1% | 1,691 |
| Sievi | | | 18,056 | 165.7 | 2.2% | 101 | 24.8% | 833 |
| Chicky | | pet | 10,049 | 92.2 | 1.2% | 77 | 35.1% | 1,066 |
| Ymir | | pet | 2,837 | 26.0 | 0.3% | 32 | 31.2% | 432 |
Oscuro on Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher): abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| cold damage (elemental) | 37,293 | 30.2% | 44 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 847 |
| attack | 18,998 | 15.4% | 66 | 57.6% | 498 | 287 |
| Killing Spree | 11,330 | 9.2% | 88 | 76.1% | 635 | 128 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 10,039 | 8.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,237 | 836 |
| Bomblet | 9,018 | 7.3% | 64 | 60.9% | 237 | 140 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,103 | 4.1% | 19 | 68.4% | 406 | 268 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,784 | 3.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 1,590 | 797 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,765 | 3.9% | 35 | 65.7% | 250 | 136 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,495 | 3.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,697 | 899 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,905 | 3.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 783 | 488 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,333 | 2.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 562 | 416 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,173 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 458 | 362 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,746 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 474 | 436 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,522 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 464 | 380 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,360 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 502 | 453 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,222 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 252 | 152 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,009 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 424 | 336 |
| Suppressing Fire | 842 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 522 | 421 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 585 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 585 | 585 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 4,495 | 3.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 466 | 280 |