← report overview
Encounter #13: Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher) (Echo Base)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:50Duration 1m 49sDamage 4,066,359Healing 463,072Damage events 5,950
Taken 818,982Hits 2,431Attackers 10
Damage to Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher)
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 816,826 | 7,494 | 99.7% | 2429 | 45.3% | 3,290 |
| Moxley | | | 210,197 | 1,928 | 25.7% | 399 | 38.8% | 3,290 |
| Shootin | | | 129,892 | 1,192 | 15.9% | 350 | 48.9% | 2,156 |
| Oscuro | | | 123,522 | 1,133 | 15.1% | 386 | 57.0% | 2,237 |
| Mallic | | | 95,208 | 873.5 | 11.6% | 267 | 62.5% | 2,928 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 91,314 | 837.7 | 11.1% | 307 | 47.2% | 2,613 |
| Kjarl | | | 80,814 | 741.4 | 9.9% | 341 | 41.6% | 2,094 |
| Rodeeo | | | 54,937 | 504.0 | 6.7% | 169 | 23.1% | 1,691 |
| Sievi | | | 18,056 | 165.7 | 2.2% | 101 | 24.8% | 833 |
| Chicky | | pet | 10,049 | 92.2 | 1.2% | 77 | 35.1% | 1,066 |
| Ymir | | pet | 2,837 | 26.0 | 0.3% | 32 | 31.2% | 432 |
Shootin on Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher): abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 43,432 | 33.4% | 43 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 1,010 |
| attack | 19,184 | 14.8% | 79 | 48.1% | 601 | 242 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,392 | 9.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,149 | 1,032 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,920 | 6.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,470 | 343 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 8,257 | 6.4% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,265 | 635 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,784 | 5.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,156 | 1,130 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,231 | 4.8% | 50 | 52.0% | 195 | 124 |
| Bomblet | 5,430 | 4.2% | 48 | 54.2% | 185 | 113 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,147 | 4.0% | 7 | 85.7% | 1,879 | 735 |
| Killing Spree | 3,742 | 2.9% | 29 | 65.5% | 686 | 129 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,928 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 425 | 321 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,803 | 1.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 539 | 450 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,508 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 486 | 377 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,488 | 1.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 358 | 297 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,268 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 348 | 211 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,040 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 329 | 260 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 665 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 247 | 166 |
| Armor Shredder | 384 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 240 | 192 |
| Burst Fire | 289 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 252 | 144 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 4,543 | 3.5% | 27 | 33.3% | 601 | 168 |