← report overview
Encounter #13: Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher) (Echo Base)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:50Duration 1m 49sDamage 4,066,359Healing 463,072Damage events 5,950
Taken 818,982Hits 2,431Attackers 10
Damage to Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher)
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 816,826 | 7,494 | 99.7% | 2429 | 45.3% | 3,290 |
| Moxley | | | 210,197 | 1,928 | 25.7% | 399 | 38.8% | 3,290 |
| Shootin | | | 129,892 | 1,192 | 15.9% | 350 | 48.9% | 2,156 |
| Oscuro | | | 123,522 | 1,133 | 15.1% | 386 | 57.0% | 2,237 |
| Mallic | | | 95,208 | 873.5 | 11.6% | 267 | 62.5% | 2,928 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 91,314 | 837.7 | 11.1% | 307 | 47.2% | 2,613 |
| Kjarl | | | 80,814 | 741.4 | 9.9% | 341 | 41.6% | 2,094 |
| Rodeeo | | | 54,937 | 504.0 | 6.7% | 169 | 23.1% | 1,691 |
| Sievi | | | 18,056 | 165.7 | 2.2% | 101 | 24.8% | 833 |
| Chicky | | pet | 10,049 | 92.2 | 1.2% | 77 | 35.1% | 1,066 |
| Ymir | | pet | 2,837 | 26.0 | 0.3% | 32 | 31.2% | 432 |
Everything on Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher): abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 153,779 | 18.8% | 647 | 54.6% | 1,099 | 237 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 64,460 | 7.9% | 231 | 48.9% | 1,470 | 279 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 49,897 | 6.1% | 72 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 693 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 40,971 | 5.0% | 22 | 59.1% | 3,290 | 1,862 |
| Assassinate 8 | 40,291 | 4.9% | 37 | 70.3% | 2,166 | 1,088 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 37,293 | 4.6% | 44 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 847 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 36,565 | 4.5% | 51 | 0.0% | 907 | 716 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,718 | 4.4% | 41 | 53.7% | 2,237 | 871 |
| Killing Spree | 23,305 | 2.9% | 171 | 67.8% | 686 | 136 |
| Bomblet | 20,872 | 2.6% | 176 | 52.8% | 237 | 118 |
| Ppoison damage | 19,424 | 2.4% | 169 | 0.0% | 255 | 114 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 18,879 | 2.3% | 18 | 83.3% | 2,339 | 1,048 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 18,832 | 2.3% | 23 | 69.6% | 1,879 | 818 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 17,478 | 2.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,625 | 1,248 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,899 | 1.8% | 15 | 46.7% | 2,613 | 993 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,562 | 1.8% | 123 | 49.6% | 250 | 118 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 14,078 | 1.7% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,928 | 1,279 |
| Overcharge | 11,995 | 1.5% | 23 | 43.5% | 1,245 | 521 |
| Called Shot | 11,787 | 1.4% | 10 | 30.0% | 2,602 | 1,178 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,279 | 1.4% | 11 | 72.7% | 2,156 | 1,025 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,135 | 1.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,898 | 844 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,628 | 1.2% | 38 | 52.6% | 809 | 253 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,392 | 1.1% | 17 | 47.1% | 1,691 | 552 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 8,896 | 1.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,316 | 889 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 8,257 | 1.0% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,265 | 635 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,136 | 1.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,765 | 678 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,075 | 1.0% | 17 | 41.2% | 1,344 | 475 |
| bleeding damage | 7,640 | 0.9% | 85 | 0.0% | 165 | 89 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,387 | 0.9% | 22 | 50.0% | 562 | 335 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,998 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,503 | 1,166 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,644 | 0.8% | 33 | 36.4% | 376 | 201 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,103 | 0.6% | 19 | 68.4% | 406 | 268 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 4,586 | 0.6% | 26 | 100.0% | 203 | 176 |
| Force Throw | 4,485 | 0.5% | 15 | 13.3% | 792 | 299 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,417 | 0.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 539 | 401 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,215 | 0.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,410 | 602 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,760 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 486 | 313 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,739 | 0.5% | 10 | 90.0% | 751 | 373 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,661 | 0.4% | 11 | 72.7% | 458 | 332 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,449 | 0.4% | 24 | 37.5% | 252 | 143 |
| Snipe 7 | 2,981 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,677 | 1,490 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,939 | 0.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,041 | 587 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,791 | 0.3% | 7 | 14.3% | 676 | 398 |
| Bite (5) | 2,634 | 0.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,066 | 263 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,538 | 0.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 604 | 317 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,434 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 840 | 486 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,240 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 919 | 560 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,053 | 0.3% | 15 | 66.7% | 226 | 136 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,746 | 0.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 474 | 436 |
| Riposte | 1,550 | 0.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 791 | 310 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 1,482 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 897 | 741 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,040 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 329 | 260 |
| Saber Reflect | 898 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 439 | 299 |
| Suppressing Fire | 842 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 522 | 421 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 665 | 0.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 247 | 166 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 636 | 0.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 321 | 106 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 595 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 293 | 198 |
| Force Clarity | 520 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 344 | 173 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 370 | 0.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 110 | 74 |
| Burst Fire | 289 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 252 | 144 |
| Kkinetic damage | 224 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 113 | 112 |
| Guardian Strike | 183 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 183 | 183 |
| Shaken (3) | 140 | 0.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 77 | 35 |
| Arachne's Web | 55 | 0.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 55 | 6 |
| Feeling Lucky | 14 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 14 | 14 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 36,228 | 4.4% | 84 | 72.6% | 1,024 | 431 |
| Sperg Regulator | 17,738 | 2.2% | 109 | 61.5% | 641 | 162 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 17,392 | 2.1% | 95 | 81.1% | 636 | 183 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 12,094 | 1.5% | 46 | 15.2% | 1,099 | 262 |
| T21 Rifle | 9,038 | 1.1% | 43 | 48.8% | 601 | 210 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 7,745 | 0.9% | 35 | 42.9% | 833 | 221 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 3,547 | 0.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 503 | 221 |