← report overview
Encounter #13: Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher) (Echo Base)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:50Duration 1m 49sDamage 4,066,359Healing 463,072Damage events 5,950
Taken 2,599,538Hits 3,045Attackers 7
Damage to Enraged Wampa defender
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,599,000 | 23,844 | 100.0% | 3043 | 38.5% | 7,207 |
| Oscuro | | | 752,069 | 6,900 | 28.9% | 772 | 59.3% | 4,417 |
| Kjarl | | | 745,168 | 6,836 | 28.7% | 894 | 35.1% | 4,789 |
| Shootin | | | 443,655 | 4,070 | 17.1% | 600 | 44.5% | 3,478 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 335,960 | 3,082 | 12.9% | 337 | 22.6% | 6,905 |
| Moxley | | | 140,132 | 1,286 | 5.4% | 363 | 11.6% | 900 |
| Rodeeo | | | 116,766 | 1,071 | 4.5% | 62 | 14.5% | 4,522 |
| Mallic | | | 65,250 | 598.6 | 2.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 7,207 |
Everything on Enraged Wampa defender: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Bomblet | 411,514 | 15.8% | 602 | 52.0% | 1,244 | 683 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 351,012 | 13.5% | 536 | 43.7% | 1,220 | 654 |
| attack | 256,914 | 9.9% | 165 | 38.8% | 3,903 | 1,557 |
| Cluster Bomb | 212,414 | 8.2% | 113 | 50.4% | 3,049 | 1,879 |
| Killing Spree | 188,933 | 7.3% | 400 | 59.2% | 966 | 472 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 129,042 | 5.0% | 230 | 0.0% | 2,934 | 561 |
| Ppoison damage | 122,780 | 4.7% | 428 | 0.0% | 559 | 286 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 94,965 | 3.7% | 42 | 57.1% | 3,436 | 2,261 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 91,669 | 3.5% | 46 | 73.9% | 3,960 | 1,992 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 88,625 | 3.4% | 52 | 32.7% | 2,966 | 1,704 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 69,292 | 2.7% | 25 | 56.0% | 6,905 | 2,771 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 68,968 | 2.7% | 25 | 48.0% | 5,688 | 2,758 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 65,958 | 2.5% | 26 | 15.4% | 4,522 | 2,536 |
| Armor Shredder | 59,180 | 2.3% | 82 | 42.7% | 1,310 | 721 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 48,251 | 1.9% | 24 | 70.8% | 2,687 | 2,010 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 43,115 | 1.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,555 | 2,395 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 41,089 | 1.6% | 30 | 56.7% | 2,448 | 1,369 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 38,108 | 1.5% | 58 | 70.7% | 900 | 657 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 33,925 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,242 | 3,392 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 28,037 | 1.1% | 7 | 28.6% | 5,638 | 4,005 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 25,771 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 7,207 | 5,154 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,565 | 0.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,304 | 465 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,696 | 0.6% | 11 | 72.7% | 1,986 | 1,517 |
| Riposte | 15,609 | 0.6% | 11 | 27.3% | 1,851 | 1,419 |
| Saber Reflect | 13,783 | 0.5% | 11 | 0.0% | 2,486 | 1,253 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,260 | 0.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,789 | 4,420 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 12,116 | 0.5% | 15 | 33.3% | 1,249 | 807 |
| Retaliation | 4,344 | 0.2% | 5 | 100.0% | 1,310 | 868 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,924 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,924 | 3,924 |
| Called Shot | 3,628 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,628 | 3,628 |
| Overcharge | 3,547 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,916 | 1,773 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,505 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,505 | 3,505 |
| Force Throw | 3,470 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,067 | 1,735 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,359 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,782 | 1,679 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,261 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,261 | 3,261 |
| Force Clarity | 2,546 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,339 | 1,273 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,278 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,278 | 2,278 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,193 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,193 | 2,193 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,333 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 726 | 666 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 883 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 883 | 883 |
| bleeding damage | 138 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 46 | 46 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 4,378 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,813 | 1,459 |
| Sperg Regulator | 4,244 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 961 | 707 |