← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 2,938,399Hits 2,730Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,938,399 | 7,273 | 100.0% | 2730 | 44.0% | 6,153 |
| Oscuro | | | 681,930 | 1,688 | 23.2% | 708 | 54.7% | 4,461 |
| Kjarl | | | 490,469 | 1,214 | 16.7% | 499 | 39.9% | 6,068 |
| Mallic | | | 360,404 | 892.1 | 12.3% | 273 | 68.1% | 6,153 |
| Moxley | | | 355,193 | 879.2 | 12.1% | 244 | 46.7% | 6,143 |
| Shootin | | | 340,965 | 844.0 | 11.6% | 333 | 42.0% | 5,524 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 291,042 | 720.4 | 9.9% | 244 | 13.5% | 4,820 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 234,798 | 581.2 | 8.0% | 165 | 53.3% | 5,793 |
| Sievi | | | 67,285 | 166.5 | 2.3% | 108 | 13.9% | 3,586 |
| Rodeeo | | | 53,764 | 133.1 | 1.8% | 47 | 25.5% | 2,473 |
| Chicky | | pet | 50,105 | 124.0 | 1.7% | 82 | 22.0% | 2,341 |
| Ymir | | pet | 12,444 | 30.8 | 0.4% | 27 | 37.0% | 786 |
Mallic on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 90,158 | 25.0% | 137 | 69.3% | 1,205 | 658 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 65,058 | 18.1% | 16 | 56.2% | 5,433 | 4,066 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 62,295 | 17.3% | 19 | 63.2% | 6,040 | 3,278 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 49,048 | 13.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,721 | 3,503 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 34,803 | 9.7% | 9 | 44.4% | 6,153 | 3,867 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 28,833 | 8.0% | 44 | 90.9% | 906 | 655 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,737 | 4.6% | 11 | 81.8% | 1,735 | 1,521 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,577 | 2.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 952 | 631 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,843 | 1.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 682 | 584 |
| Feeling Lucky | 52 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 52 | 52 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 90,158 | 25.0% | 137 | 69.3% | 1,205 | 658 |