← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 1,187,507Hits 1,053Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,187,507 | 2,939 | 100.0% | 1053 | 41.8% | 5,803 |
| Oscuro | | | 290,467 | 719.0 | 24.5% | 280 | 49.3% | 4,743 |
| Kjarl | | | 255,903 | 633.4 | 21.5% | 250 | 37.2% | 5,204 |
| Mallic | | | 166,086 | 411.1 | 14.0% | 99 | 80.8% | 5,803 |
| Shootin | | | 128,481 | 318.0 | 10.8% | 121 | 29.8% | 5,164 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 95,951 | 237.5 | 8.1% | 58 | 53.4% | 5,427 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 71,446 | 176.8 | 6.0% | 49 | 24.5% | 3,122 |
| Rodeeo | | | 71,382 | 176.7 | 6.0% | 64 | 20.3% | 2,243 |
| Moxley | | | 50,559 | 125.1 | 4.3% | 42 | 40.5% | 4,929 |
| Sievi | | | 46,328 | 114.7 | 3.9% | 67 | 22.4% | 3,494 |
| Chicky | | pet | 7,611 | 18.8 | 0.6% | 14 | 14.3% | 905 |
| Ymir | | pet | 3,293 | 8.2 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 557 |
Mallic on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Fan Shot 6 | 37,903 | 22.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 5,803 | 4,211 |
| attack | 35,503 | 21.4% | 48 | 81.2% | 988 | 739 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 33,592 | 20.2% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,289 | 4,199 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 24,440 | 14.7% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,988 | 3,491 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 17,848 | 10.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,726 | 3,569 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,355 | 7.4% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,017 | 686 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,223 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,704 | 1,611 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,222 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 646 | 611 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 35,503 | 21.4% | 48 | 81.2% | 988 | 739 |