swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Rebel Commando

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811
Taken 1,187,507Hits 1,053Attackers 11

Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,187,5072,939100.0%105341.8%5,803
Oscuro 290,467719.024.5%28049.3%4,743
Kjarl 255,903633.421.5%25037.2%5,204
Mallic 166,086411.114.0%9980.8%5,803
Shootin 128,481318.010.8%12129.8%5,164
Miracle'Grow 95,951237.58.1%5853.4%5,427
Imperial Snowtroopernpc71,446176.86.0%4924.5%3,122
Rodeeo 71,382176.76.0%6420.3%2,243
Moxley 50,559125.14.3%4240.5%4,929
Sievi 46,328114.73.9%6722.4%3,494
Chickypet7,61118.80.6%1414.3%905
Ymirpet3,2938.20.3%933.3%557

Miracle'Grow on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack22,11923.1%2458.3%1,334921
Sure Shot (Mark 8)17,91218.7%475.0%5,4274,478
Paint Target (Mark 8)17,51418.3%540.0%4,1043,502
Overcharge15,46516.1%887.5%2,4271,933
Called Shot8,8179.2%333.3%3,7222,939
FForce Crystal3,9594.1%366.7%1,4291,319
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)3,1563.3%10.0%3,1563,156
Dioxis Grenade2,8413.0%250.0%1,4931,420
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)2,0692.2%1100.0%2,0692,069
fire damage (elemental)1,8481.9%30.0%661616
bleeding damage1390.1%30.0%5246
Ppoison damage1120.1%10.0%112112

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator22,11923.1%2458.3%1,334921