← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 312,262Hits 255Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 312,262 | 772.9 | 100.0% | 255 | 41.2% | 5,654 |
| Rodeeo | | | 55,726 | 137.9 | 17.8% | 42 | 31.0% | 2,875 |
| Oscuro | | | 55,345 | 137.0 | 17.7% | 46 | 58.7% | 5,046 |
| Kjarl | | | 49,499 | 122.5 | 15.9% | 55 | 30.9% | 3,829 |
| Moxley | | | 40,405 | 100.0 | 12.9% | 19 | 68.4% | 4,254 |
| Mallic | | | 39,355 | 97.4 | 12.6% | 24 | 87.5% | 5,365 |
| Shootin | | | 27,649 | 68.4 | 8.9% | 22 | 22.7% | 2,578 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 15,477 | 38.3 | 5.0% | 15 | 6.7% | 2,772 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 15,050 | 37.3 | 4.8% | 9 | 33.3% | 5,654 |
| Sievi | | | 9,012 | 22.3 | 2.9% | 13 | 15.4% | 2,291 |
| Chicky | | pet | 3,134 | 7.8 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,687 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,610 | 4.0 | 0.5% | 6 | 16.7% | 409 |
Moxley on Rebel Trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Blaster Burst 7 | 13,726 | 34.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,189 | 3,431 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,811 | 26.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,254 | 3,603 |
| attack | 9,898 | 24.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,690 | 1,414 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,995 | 7.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,995 | 2,995 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,975 | 7.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,654 | 1,487 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 9,898 | 24.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,690 | 1,414 |