← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 200,047Hits 180Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel supply trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 200,047 | 495.2 | 100.0% | 180 | 38.3% | 6,108 |
| Kjarl | | | 46,680 | 115.5 | 23.3% | 36 | 30.6% | 6,108 |
| Oscuro | | | 40,154 | 99.4 | 20.1% | 48 | 39.6% | 3,051 |
| Moxley | | | 27,919 | 69.1 | 14.0% | 21 | 38.1% | 4,385 |
| Mallic | | | 27,684 | 68.5 | 13.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,197 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,159 | 54.8 | 11.1% | 15 | 33.3% | 3,186 |
| Shootin | | | 19,059 | 47.2 | 9.5% | 31 | 41.9% | 1,672 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 6,763 | 16.7 | 3.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,493 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 3,977 | 9.8 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,501 |
| Sievi | | | 3,401 | 8.4 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,112 |
| Chicky | | pet | 1,386 | 3.4 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,007 |
| Ymir | | pet | 865 | 2.1 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 655 |
Oscuro on Rebel supply trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 7,628 | 19.0% | 16 | 68.8% | 641 | 476 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,877 | 17.1% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,664 | 982 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,703 | 11.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,690 | 1,567 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 3,051 | 7.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,051 | 3,051 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,735 | 6.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 547 | 547 |
| Bomblet | 2,619 | 6.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 672 | 523 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,560 | 6.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,560 | 2,560 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,489 | 6.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,130 | 829 |
| attack | 2,344 | 5.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,199 | 781 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,039 | 5.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,039 | 2,039 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,251 | 3.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,251 | 1,251 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,228 | 3.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,228 | 1,228 |
| FForce Crystal | 630 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 630 | 630 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 785 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 785 | 785 |