← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 3,455,711Hits 2,932Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Commando
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,455,711 | 8,554 | 100.0% | 2932 | 39.3% | 7,968 |
| Oscuro | | | 800,198 | 1,981 | 23.2% | 749 | 54.2% | 5,362 |
| Kjarl | | | 525,757 | 1,301 | 15.2% | 526 | 37.5% | 5,316 |
| Mallic | | | 456,256 | 1,129 | 13.2% | 202 | 59.4% | 7,968 |
| Moxley | | | 347,752 | 860.8 | 10.1% | 204 | 41.2% | 5,808 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 337,963 | 836.5 | 9.8% | 208 | 50.0% | 5,721 |
| Shootin | | | 317,907 | 786.9 | 9.2% | 345 | 40.0% | 4,600 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 293,447 | 726.4 | 8.5% | 226 | 13.7% | 2,923 |
| Rodeeo | | | 214,915 | 532.0 | 6.2% | 188 | 16.5% | 3,073 |
| Sievi | | | 125,460 | 310.5 | 3.6% | 231 | 10.8% | 3,148 |
| Chicky | | pet | 30,699 | 76.0 | 0.9% | 41 | 39.0% | 2,045 |
| Ymir | | pet | 5,357 | 13.3 | 0.2% | 12 | 8.3% | 724 |
Shootin on Rebel Commando: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 99,525 | 31.3% | 82 | 34.1% | 2,491 | 1,213 |
| Killing Spree | 43,252 | 13.6% | 84 | 50.0% | 895 | 514 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 35,713 | 11.2% | 62 | 35.5% | 854 | 576 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,441 | 7.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,600 | 3,906 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 15,725 | 4.9% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,955 | 1,310 |
| Bomblet | 15,080 | 4.7% | 27 | 40.7% | 835 | 558 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,243 | 4.5% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,779 | 1,294 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 13,537 | 4.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,341 | 1,933 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 10,823 | 3.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,349 | 1,803 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,840 | 3.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,007 | 1,640 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,985 | 2.8% | 19 | 0.0% | 766 | 472 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,326 | 2.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,470 | 3,663 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,318 | 2.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,823 | 1,463 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,242 | 1.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 904 | 606 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,062 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,495 | 1,354 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 4,008 | 1.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 965 | 801 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 787 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 787 | 787 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,404 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 668 | 468 |