← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 2,938,399Hits 2,730Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,938,399 | 7,273 | 100.0% | 2730 | 44.0% | 6,153 |
| Oscuro | | | 681,930 | 1,688 | 23.2% | 708 | 54.7% | 4,461 |
| Kjarl | | | 490,469 | 1,214 | 16.7% | 499 | 39.9% | 6,068 |
| Mallic | | | 360,404 | 892.1 | 12.3% | 273 | 68.1% | 6,153 |
| Moxley | | | 355,193 | 879.2 | 12.1% | 244 | 46.7% | 6,143 |
| Shootin | | | 340,965 | 844.0 | 11.6% | 333 | 42.0% | 5,524 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 291,042 | 720.4 | 9.9% | 244 | 13.5% | 4,820 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 234,798 | 581.2 | 8.0% | 165 | 53.3% | 5,793 |
| Sievi | | | 67,285 | 166.5 | 2.3% | 108 | 13.9% | 3,586 |
| Rodeeo | | | 53,764 | 133.1 | 1.8% | 47 | 25.5% | 2,473 |
| Chicky | | pet | 50,105 | 124.0 | 1.7% | 82 | 22.0% | 2,341 |
| Ymir | | pet | 12,444 | 30.8 | 0.4% | 27 | 37.0% | 786 |
Shootin on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 71,830 | 21.1% | 62 | 35.5% | 2,380 | 1,158 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 39,152 | 11.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 5,524 | 4,350 |
| Killing Spree | 36,074 | 10.6% | 70 | 57.1% | 1,043 | 515 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 28,602 | 8.4% | 53 | 39.6% | 1,215 | 539 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 21,543 | 6.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,085 | 3,590 |
| Bomblet | 20,612 | 6.0% | 41 | 31.7% | 890 | 502 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 17,673 | 5.2% | 9 | 66.7% | 2,985 | 1,963 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,447 | 4.2% | 9 | 33.3% | 3,030 | 1,605 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,373 | 4.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,430 | 2,053 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,442 | 3.9% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,369 | 1,222 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,491 | 3.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,865 | 2,498 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 11,513 | 3.4% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,622 | 1,439 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,045 | 3.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,251 | 1,380 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,367 | 2.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,933 | 1,561 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,401 | 2.5% | 14 | 0.0% | 1,225 | 600 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 4,808 | 1.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 835 | 686 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,289 | 1.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,502 | 1,072 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,303 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 540 | 325 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 11,165 | 3.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,214 | 797 |