← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 1,187,507Hits 1,053Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,187,507 | 2,939 | 100.0% | 1053 | 41.8% | 5,803 |
| Oscuro | | | 290,467 | 719.0 | 24.5% | 280 | 49.3% | 4,743 |
| Kjarl | | | 255,903 | 633.4 | 21.5% | 250 | 37.2% | 5,204 |
| Mallic | | | 166,086 | 411.1 | 14.0% | 99 | 80.8% | 5,803 |
| Shootin | | | 128,481 | 318.0 | 10.8% | 121 | 29.8% | 5,164 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 95,951 | 237.5 | 8.1% | 58 | 53.4% | 5,427 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 71,446 | 176.8 | 6.0% | 49 | 24.5% | 3,122 |
| Rodeeo | | | 71,382 | 176.7 | 6.0% | 64 | 20.3% | 2,243 |
| Moxley | | | 50,559 | 125.1 | 4.3% | 42 | 40.5% | 4,929 |
| Sievi | | | 46,328 | 114.7 | 3.9% | 67 | 22.4% | 3,494 |
| Chicky | | pet | 7,611 | 18.8 | 0.6% | 14 | 14.3% | 905 |
| Ymir | | pet | 3,293 | 8.2 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 557 |
Shootin on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 18,484 | 14.4% | 18 | 27.8% | 2,256 | 1,026 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,389 | 13.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,844 | 3,477 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,366 | 8.8% | 13 | 0.0% | 2,186 | 874 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,830 | 7.7% | 19 | 15.8% | 983 | 517 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 9,361 | 7.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,228 | 1,872 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,868 | 6.9% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,697 | 1,108 |
| Bomblet | 8,431 | 6.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 879 | 602 |
| Killing Spree | 7,897 | 6.1% | 12 | 58.3% | 916 | 658 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,318 | 5.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,164 | 3,659 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,691 | 5.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,417 | 1,672 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,952 | 4.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,152 | 1,190 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,303 | 4.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,632 | 1,325 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 3,006 | 2.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 985 | 751 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,300 | 1.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,300 | 2,300 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,136 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,087 | 534 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 2,062 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,062 | 2,062 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,439 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,439 | 1,439 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 648 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 648 | 648 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,217 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 916 | 608 |