← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 473,558Hits 184Attackers 7
Damage to Bomb
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 473,558 | 1,172 | 100.0% | 184 | 67.9% | 17,313 |
| Mallic | | | 128,816 | 318.9 | 27.2% | 46 | 52.2% | 17,313 |
| Oscuro | | | 121,514 | 300.8 | 25.7% | 61 | 80.3% | 8,037 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 80,737 | 199.8 | 17.0% | 24 | 83.3% | 7,645 |
| Moxley | | | 72,011 | 178.2 | 15.2% | 19 | 68.4% | 8,567 |
| Kjarl | | | 50,321 | 124.6 | 10.6% | 21 | 71.4% | 5,016 |
| Sievi | | | 18,199 | 45.0 | 3.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,104 |
| Rodeeo | | | 1,960 | 4.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,960 |
Everything on Bomb: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 141,815 | 29.9% | 70 | 67.1% | 4,275 | 2,025 |
| Killing Spree | 38,683 | 8.2% | 41 | 78.0% | 1,372 | 943 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 26,750 | 5.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 8,037 | 6,687 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 23,358 | 4.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 17,313 | 11,679 |
| Assassinate 8 | 23,220 | 4.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,567 | 7,740 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 22,401 | 4.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 8,113 | 5,600 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 19,818 | 4.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 8,127 | 6,606 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 17,962 | 3.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,587 | 5,987 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 17,313 | 3.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 11,017 | 8,656 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,547 | 3.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,753 | 3,636 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,695 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,645 | 6,847 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,116 | 2.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,257 | 2,019 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,818 | 2.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,384 | 5,909 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,598 | 2.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,945 | 2,319 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,395 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,737 | 5,197 |
| Overcharge | 8,788 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,691 | 2,929 |
| Called Shot | 7,527 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,527 | 7,527 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,224 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,224 | 7,224 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,189 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,631 | 3,594 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,614 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,743 | 2,807 |
| Bomblet | 5,380 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,503 | 1,345 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,809 | 1.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,781 | 1,603 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,588 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,588 | 4,588 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,104 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,104 | 4,104 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,019 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,019 | 4,019 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,416 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,416 | 3,416 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,369 | 0.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 621 | 481 |
| Force Throw | 1,960 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,960 | 1,960 |
| Feeling Lucky | 82 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 82 | 82 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 39,765 | 8.4% | 31 | 58.1% | 1,777 | 1,282 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 19,011 | 4.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 3,105 | 2,112 |
| Sperg Regulator | 12,421 | 2.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,132 | 1,552 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 2,257 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,257 | 2,257 |