swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Rebel Commando

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811
Taken 30,357Hits 19Attackers 4

Damage to Domesticated Tauntaun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 30,35775.1100.0%1952.6%6,159
Oscuro 15,78139.152.0%1050.0%2,951
Mallic 9,09522.530.0%475.0%6,159
Shootin 3,4838.611.5%366.7%1,513
Sievi 1,9984.96.6%20.0%1,303

Everything on Domesticated Tauntaun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack12,29340.5%825.0%2,7711,536
Concussion Shot 76,15920.3%1100.0%6,1596,159
Killing Spree3,17310.5%475.0%1,058793
Cluster Bomb2,9519.7%1100.0%2,9512,951
Sweeping Fire 32,2107.3%1100.0%2,2102,210
Commando Area Cold 51,8396.1%1100.0%1,8391,839
Card Up Your Sleeve1,0323.4%1100.0%1,0321,032
cold damage (elemental)7002.3%20.0%350350

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle1,9986.6%20.0%1,303999
DE-10 Mk21,9046.3%250.0%964952