← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 1,022,343Hits 556Attackers 9
Damage to Medical Supplies Crate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,022,343 | 2,531 | 100.0% | 556 | 51.1% | 12,234 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 254,885 | 630.9 | 24.9% | 95 | 10.5% | 6,100 |
| Oscuro | | | 204,393 | 505.9 | 20.0% | 158 | 75.3% | 5,191 |
| Mallic | | | 169,254 | 418.9 | 16.6% | 60 | 88.3% | 12,234 |
| Kjarl | | | 149,753 | 370.7 | 14.6% | 102 | 49.0% | 9,241 |
| Shootin | | | 89,720 | 222.1 | 8.8% | 65 | 41.5% | 3,717 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 84,649 | 209.5 | 8.3% | 26 | 57.7% | 8,842 |
| Sievi | | | 38,849 | 96.2 | 3.8% | 43 | 23.3% | 6,049 |
| Moxley | | | 26,729 | 66.2 | 2.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,786 |
| Rodeeo | | | 4,111 | 10.2 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,111 |
Everything on Medical Supplies Crate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 222,499 | 21.8% | 95 | 44.2% | 6,100 | 2,342 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 155,176 | 15.2% | 122 | 46.7% | 1,883 | 1,271 |
| Killing Spree | 105,365 | 10.3% | 129 | 69.8% | 1,546 | 816 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 49,702 | 4.9% | 28 | 7.1% | 4,474 | 1,775 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 42,511 | 4.2% | 15 | 6.7% | 4,750 | 2,834 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 34,525 | 3.4% | 11 | 72.7% | 4,336 | 3,138 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 34,172 | 3.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 11,026 | 8,543 |
| Bomblet | 31,181 | 3.0% | 25 | 72.0% | 1,563 | 1,247 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 30,689 | 3.0% | 19 | 100.0% | 1,897 | 1,615 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 28,233 | 2.8% | 11 | 18.2% | 4,931 | 2,566 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 23,801 | 2.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,191 | 3,966 |
| Cluster Bomb | 22,483 | 2.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,794 | 3,211 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 21,677 | 2.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,796 | 7,225 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 21,371 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 12,234 | 10,685 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 19,594 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 8,842 | 6,531 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,426 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,152 | 3,285 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 15,145 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,671 | 7,572 |
| Assassinate 8 | 13,478 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,786 | 4,492 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 13,431 | 1.3% | 30 | 23.3% | 659 | 447 |
| Overcharge | 13,210 | 1.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,437 | 3,302 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,779 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,578 | 2,355 |
| Armor Shredder | 10,272 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,238 | 1,284 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 9,750 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,636 | 3,250 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,463 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,049 | 4,731 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 9,241 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 9,241 | 9,241 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 9,220 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,653 | 4,610 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,565 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,415 | 4,282 |
| Called Shot | 8,275 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,275 | 8,275 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,436 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,436 | 6,436 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,811 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,811 | 5,811 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,782 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,173 | 2,891 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,938 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,693 | 2,469 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,111 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,111 | 4,111 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,031 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,031 | 4,031 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E11 Rifle | 68,752 | 6.7% | 21 | 19.0% | 6,100 | 3,273 |
| E-Web Rifle | 46,606 | 4.6% | 15 | 0.0% | 4,327 | 3,107 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 38,721 | 3.8% | 27 | 85.2% | 1,841 | 1,434 |
| Sperg Regulator | 19,628 | 1.9% | 13 | 53.8% | 2,305 | 1,509 |
| T21 Rifle | 19,081 | 1.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,877 | 3,816 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 9,847 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,071 | 1,230 |