← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 1,187,507Hits 1,053Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,187,507 | 2,939 | 100.0% | 1053 | 41.8% | 5,803 |
| Oscuro | | | 290,467 | 719.0 | 24.5% | 280 | 49.3% | 4,743 |
| Kjarl | | | 255,903 | 633.4 | 21.5% | 250 | 37.2% | 5,204 |
| Mallic | | | 166,086 | 411.1 | 14.0% | 99 | 80.8% | 5,803 |
| Shootin | | | 128,481 | 318.0 | 10.8% | 121 | 29.8% | 5,164 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 95,951 | 237.5 | 8.1% | 58 | 53.4% | 5,427 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 71,446 | 176.8 | 6.0% | 49 | 24.5% | 3,122 |
| Rodeeo | | | 71,382 | 176.7 | 6.0% | 64 | 20.3% | 2,243 |
| Moxley | | | 50,559 | 125.1 | 4.3% | 42 | 40.5% | 4,929 |
| Sievi | | | 46,328 | 114.7 | 3.9% | 67 | 22.4% | 3,494 |
| Chicky | | pet | 7,611 | 18.8 | 0.6% | 14 | 14.3% | 905 |
| Ymir | | pet | 3,293 | 8.2 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 557 |
Everything on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 315,405 | 26.6% | 281 | 51.6% | 3,122 | 1,122 |
| Bomblet | 52,698 | 4.4% | 81 | 50.6% | 915 | 650 |
| Killing Spree | 52,393 | 4.4% | 107 | 54.2% | 916 | 489 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 51,867 | 4.4% | 13 | 46.2% | 5,204 | 3,989 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 43,541 | 3.7% | 36 | 36.1% | 2,034 | 1,209 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 37,903 | 3.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 5,803 | 4,211 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 33,592 | 2.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,289 | 4,199 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 32,888 | 2.8% | 49 | 0.0% | 2,186 | 671 |
| Cluster Bomb | 31,778 | 2.7% | 22 | 18.2% | 2,365 | 1,444 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 29,614 | 2.5% | 53 | 34.0% | 1,006 | 558 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 29,365 | 2.5% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,443 | 1,631 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 28,359 | 2.4% | 9 | 100.0% | 3,623 | 3,151 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 28,075 | 2.4% | 15 | 46.7% | 2,627 | 1,871 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 24,440 | 2.1% | 7 | 85.7% | 4,988 | 3,491 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 23,127 | 1.9% | 19 | 57.9% | 1,703 | 1,217 |
| Armor Shredder | 21,261 | 1.8% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,360 | 708 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 20,504 | 1.7% | 16 | 31.2% | 2,470 | 1,281 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 18,428 | 1.6% | 11 | 45.5% | 2,154 | 1,675 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 17,912 | 1.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,427 | 4,478 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 17,848 | 1.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,726 | 3,569 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,514 | 1.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,104 | 3,502 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 17,049 | 1.4% | 13 | 38.5% | 2,192 | 1,311 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,395 | 1.4% | 17 | 47.1% | 1,704 | 964 |
| Saber Reflect | 15,810 | 1.3% | 12 | 25.0% | 1,835 | 1,317 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 15,595 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,164 | 3,898 |
| Overcharge | 15,465 | 1.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,427 | 1,933 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 14,155 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,494 | 2,831 |
| Assassinate 8 | 13,382 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,051 | 3,345 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,355 | 1.0% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,017 | 686 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 12,118 | 1.0% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,676 | 1,731 |
| bleeding damage | 11,868 | 1.0% | 40 | 0.0% | 427 | 296 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 11,724 | 1.0% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,093 | 366 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,251 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,624 | 937 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,829 | 0.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,969 | 1,547 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 10,817 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,891 | 3,605 |
| Called Shot | 8,817 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,722 | 2,939 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 6,485 | 0.5% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,565 | 926 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,592 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,243 | 1,864 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,527 | 0.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,902 | 1,842 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,929 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,929 | 4,929 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,448 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,776 | 1,112 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,776 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,412 | 1,888 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,156 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,156 | 3,156 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,073 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,073 | 3,073 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 3,006 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 985 | 751 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,841 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,493 | 1,420 |
| Force Clarity | 2,585 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,299 | 1,292 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,069 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,069 | 2,069 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 2,062 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,062 | 2,062 |
| Force Throw | 2,042 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 842 | 680 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,824 | 0.2% | 13 | 0.0% | 362 | 140 |
| Bite (5) | 1,469 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 821 | 734 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,439 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,439 | 1,439 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,435 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 397 | 239 |
| Riposte | 1,426 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 820 | 713 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 642 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 341 | 321 |
| Shaken (3) | 556 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 339 | 278 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 463 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 463 | 463 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 339 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 339 | 339 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 180 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 180 | 180 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 35,503 | 3.0% | 48 | 81.2% | 988 | 739 |
| E11 Rifle | 22,875 | 1.9% | 12 | 41.7% | 3,122 | 1,906 |
| Sperg Regulator | 22,119 | 1.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 1,334 | 921 |
| T21 Rifle | 14,204 | 1.2% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,710 | 1,092 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 14,203 | 1.2% | 14 | 35.7% | 1,959 | 1,014 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 12,503 | 1.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,556 | 1,041 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 11,397 | 1.0% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,471 | 1,266 |
| GLX Firelance | 9,197 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,955 | 1,532 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 3,742 | 0.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,075 | 748 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 2,126 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 974 | 708 |
| E-Web Rifle | 919 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 919 | 919 |