← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 370,178Hits 413Attackers 9
Damage to Rebel medical staff worker
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 370,178 | 916.3 | 100.0% | 413 | 29.3% | 6,074 |
| Kjarl | | | 106,032 | 262.5 | 28.6% | 104 | 35.6% | 2,321 |
| Oscuro | | | 92,969 | 230.1 | 25.1% | 94 | 44.7% | 2,810 |
| Shootin | | | 58,565 | 145.0 | 15.8% | 55 | 45.5% | 2,587 |
| Mallic | | | 36,120 | 89.4 | 9.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,074 |
| Sievi | | | 32,980 | 81.6 | 8.9% | 113 | 5.3% | 2,165 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 26,413 | 65.4 | 7.1% | 24 | 4.2% | 2,063 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 12,354 | 30.6 | 3.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,424 |
| Chicky | | pet | 3,658 | 9.1 | 1.0% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,051 |
| Rodeeo | | | 1,087 | 2.7 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 592 |
Everything on Rebel medical staff worker: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 79,746 | 21.5% | 63 | 30.2% | 2,321 | 1,265 |
| Bomblet | 36,640 | 9.9% | 55 | 47.3% | 957 | 666 |
| Cluster Bomb | 26,934 | 7.3% | 16 | 43.8% | 2,324 | 1,683 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,904 | 6.7% | 12 | 41.7% | 2,810 | 2,075 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 22,885 | 6.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 6,074 | 4,577 |
| bleeding damage | 20,944 | 5.7% | 75 | 0.0% | 436 | 279 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,860 | 5.4% | 13 | 61.5% | 1,977 | 1,527 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 18,771 | 5.1% | 12 | 41.7% | 2,325 | 1,564 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 17,572 | 4.7% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,027 | 1,464 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 13,235 | 3.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,265 | 4,411 |
| Killing Spree | 12,595 | 3.4% | 28 | 60.7% | 771 | 449 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,387 | 3.3% | 25 | 0.0% | 671 | 495 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,235 | 2.5% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,012 | 769 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 8,371 | 2.3% | 10 | 10.0% | 1,506 | 837 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,038 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 861 | 703 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,736 | 1.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,243 | 947 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,713 | 1.3% | 22 | 27.3% | 336 | 214 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,830 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,937 | 1,915 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,424 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,424 | 3,424 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,412 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,412 | 3,412 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,363 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,730 | 1,681 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 3,201 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,083 | 800 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 2,377 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,386 | 1,188 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,165 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,165 | 2,165 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,108 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,108 | 2,108 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,817 | 0.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 275 | 151 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,720 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 313 | 286 |
| Bite (5) | 1,051 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,051 | 1,051 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 861 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 861 | 861 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 283 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 283 | 283 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 12,741 | 3.4% | 9 | 0.0% | 2,063 | 1,415 |
| E11 Rifle | 2,063 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,116 | 1,031 |
| Sperg Regulator | 1,688 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 915 | 562 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 1,233 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 846 | 616 |
| {HEX} Mandalorian Sniper Rifle :1168: | 1,087 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 592 | 543 |