← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 78,191Hits 68Attackers 5
Damage to Tauntaun bull
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 78,191 | 193.5 | 100.0% | 68 | 38.2% | 4,604 |
| Oscuro | | | 40,450 | 100.1 | 51.7% | 28 | 46.4% | 4,584 |
| Kjarl | | | 17,429 | 43.1 | 22.3% | 24 | 37.5% | 4,438 |
| Moxley | | | 14,351 | 35.5 | 18.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 4,604 |
| Shootin | | | 4,182 | 10.4 | 5.3% | 7 | 14.3% | 906 |
| Sievi | | | 1,779 | 4.4 | 2.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 994 |
Everything on Tauntaun bull: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 13,327 | 17.0% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,880 | 1,211 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,907 | 10.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,604 | 3,953 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 7,781 | 10.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,438 | 3,890 |
| Bomblet | 6,894 | 8.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 1,096 | 861 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,439 | 8.2% | 10 | 30.0% | 906 | 643 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,584 | 5.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,584 | 4,584 |
| Killing Spree | 4,401 | 5.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 663 | 440 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,175 | 4.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,175 | 3,175 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,872 | 3.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,872 | 2,872 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,829 | 3.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,766 | 1,414 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,522 | 3.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,522 | 2,522 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,351 | 3.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 707 | 470 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 2,200 | 2.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,200 | 2,200 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,988 | 2.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,988 | 1,988 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,850 | 2.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,850 | 1,850 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,604 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,604 | 1,604 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,504 | 1.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 997 | 501 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,429 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,429 | 1,429 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 892 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 892 | 892 |
| FForce Crystal | 785 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 785 | 785 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 518 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 259 | 259 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 339 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 339 | 339 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,748 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 903 | 874 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 1,033 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,033 | 1,033 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 994 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 994 | 994 |