← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 1,283,727 | 6,419 | 23.5% | 55.2 | 10,500 | 111,809 | 1202 | 58.8% | 8,156 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 902,201 | 4,511 | 16.5% | 35.4 | 2,683 | 35,548 | 879 | 38.5% | 6,247 |
| Mallic ↗ | | dps | 897,518 | 4,488 | 16.4% | 35.1 | 3,500 | 61,842 | 515 | 69.5% | 11,026 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 708,120 | 3,541 | 12.9% | 33.0 | 0 | 39,123 | 593 | 38.1% | 4,974 |
| Moxley ↗ | | dps | 647,590 | 3,238 | 11.8% | 49.8 | 14,810 | 76,173 | 366 | 45.6% | 8,079 |
| Miracle'Grow ↗ | | dps | 577,275 | 2,886 | 10.6% | 48.3 | 6,534 | 80,006 | 363 | 53.2% | 7,008 |
| Rodeeo ↗ | | support | 262,606 | 1,313 | 4.8% | 18.9 | 18,750 | 32,877 | 196 | 25.5% | 4,029 |
| Sievi ↗ | | healer | 124,777 | 623.9 | 2.3% | 26.7 | 444,785 | 74,248 | 197 | 13.2% | 5,742 |
| Chicky ↗ | | dps | 51,605 | 258.0 | 0.9% | 6.9 | 0 | 29,663 | 78 | 32.1% | 1,977 |
| Ymir ↗ | | dps | 15,980 | 79.9 | 0.3% | 2.7 | 0 | 21,931 | 38 | 23.7% | 1,009 |
Mallic: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Self Heal 4: Vitality | 3,500 | 100.0% | 1 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cover Fire 6 | 194,302 | 21.6% | 38 | 68.4% | 11,026 | 5,113 |
| attack | 182,745 | 20.4% | 237 | 70.5% | 1,773 | 771 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 162,950 | 18.2% | 36 | 66.7% | 9,281 | 4,526 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 113,802 | 12.7% | 29 | 75.9% | 8,429 | 3,924 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 90,126 | 10.0% | 22 | 86.4% | 7,885 | 4,096 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 67,788 | 7.6% | 86 | 84.9% | 1,759 | 788 |
| Bleed 4 | 40,870 | 4.6% | 9 | 66.7% | 7,769 | 4,541 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,079 | 2.7% | 12 | 100.0% | 3,736 | 2,006 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 9,587 | 1.1% | 17 | 0.0% | 661 | 563 |
| bleeding damage | 5,628 | 0.6% | 19 | 0.0% | 387 | 296 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,579 | 0.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 858 | 697 |
| Feeling Lucky | 62 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 62 | 31 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 182,745 | 20.4% | 237 | 70.5% | 1,773 | 771 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Rebel Phalanx Commander | 2,315,980 | 318,949 | 321 | 4,982 |
| Rebel Commando | 1,655,018 | 207,336 | 190 | 2,838 |
| Equipment Crate | 1,023,184 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rebel lower hangar evac crew member | 408,279 | 52,943 | 48 | 2,375 |
| Rebel Phalanx Guard | 257,355 | 16,195 | 14 | 2,609 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | 45,470 | 222,186 | 164 | 3,220 |
| Rebel | 30,762 | 11,004 | 8 | 2,238 |