← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 2,315,980Hits 2,180Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,315,980 | 11,580 | 100.0% | 2180 | 44.9% | 7,769 |
| Oscuro | | | 462,535 | 2,313 | 20.0% | 471 | 56.7% | 4,164 |
| Kjarl | | | 388,768 | 1,944 | 16.8% | 415 | 41.9% | 4,797 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 302,499 | 1,512 | 13.1% | 235 | 51.1% | 5,718 |
| Mallic | | | 299,731 | 1,499 | 12.9% | 242 | 64.9% | 7,769 |
| Moxley | | | 257,391 | 1,287 | 11.1% | 184 | 41.3% | 5,915 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 196,798 | 984.0 | 8.5% | 142 | 23.9% | 3,220 |
| Shootin | | | 190,511 | 952.6 | 8.2% | 208 | 41.8% | 4,584 |
| Rodeeo | | | 115,745 | 578.7 | 5.0% | 85 | 28.2% | 4,029 |
| Sievi | | | 49,544 | 247.7 | 2.1% | 105 | 12.4% | 3,459 |
| Chicky | | pet | 39,037 | 195.2 | 1.7% | 60 | 31.7% | 1,898 |
| Ymir | | pet | 13,421 | 67.1 | 0.6% | 33 | 24.2% | 789 |
Mallic on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 82,239 | 27.4% | 124 | 62.9% | 1,133 | 663 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 53,654 | 17.9% | 16 | 75.0% | 4,193 | 3,353 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 47,580 | 15.9% | 12 | 91.7% | 7,478 | 3,965 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 33,382 | 11.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,796 | 4,172 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 29,832 | 10.0% | 44 | 75.0% | 874 | 678 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 23,077 | 7.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,228 | 3,846 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,407 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,769 | 5,703 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,908 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,978 | 1,727 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,579 | 1.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 858 | 697 |
| bleeding damage | 3,948 | 1.3% | 13 | 0.0% | 371 | 303 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,125 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 540 | 531 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 82,239 | 27.4% | 124 | 62.9% | 1,133 | 663 |