swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762
Taken 1,023,184Hits 413Attackers 8

Damage to Equipment Crate

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,023,1845,116100.0%41361.7%11,026
Shootin 235,8841,17923.1%10748.6%4,959
Oscuro 193,400967.018.9%10180.2%8,156
Mallic 169,880849.416.6%5180.4%11,026
Kjarl 153,266766.315.0%7051.4%6,247
Miracle'Grow 123,352616.812.1%3961.5%7,008
Moxley 118,594593.011.6%3063.3%8,079
Sievi 27,115135.62.7%137.7%5,742
Ymirpet1,6938.50.2%250.0%1,009

Miracle'Grow on Equipment Crate: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)28,56723.2%5100.0%7,0085,713
attack26,86221.8%1770.6%2,0831,580
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)26,77221.7%5100.0%5,9525,354
Called Shot10,5028.5%250.0%6,7045,251
Sure Shot (Mark 8)10,1858.3%20.0%5,2545,092
Paint Target (Mark 8)9,5987.8%250.0%5,6254,799
Overcharge9,1737.4%50.0%2,1291,834
FForce Crystal1,6931.4%10.0%1,6931,693

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator26,86221.8%1770.6%2,0831,580