← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 2,315,980Hits 2,180Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Commander
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,315,980 | 11,580 | 100.0% | 2180 | 44.9% | 7,769 |
| Oscuro | | | 462,535 | 2,313 | 20.0% | 471 | 56.7% | 4,164 |
| Kjarl | | | 388,768 | 1,944 | 16.8% | 415 | 41.9% | 4,797 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 302,499 | 1,512 | 13.1% | 235 | 51.1% | 5,718 |
| Mallic | | | 299,731 | 1,499 | 12.9% | 242 | 64.9% | 7,769 |
| Moxley | | | 257,391 | 1,287 | 11.1% | 184 | 41.3% | 5,915 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 196,798 | 984.0 | 8.5% | 142 | 23.9% | 3,220 |
| Shootin | | | 190,511 | 952.6 | 8.2% | 208 | 41.8% | 4,584 |
| Rodeeo | | | 115,745 | 578.7 | 5.0% | 85 | 28.2% | 4,029 |
| Sievi | | | 49,544 | 247.7 | 2.1% | 105 | 12.4% | 3,459 |
| Chicky | | pet | 39,037 | 195.2 | 1.7% | 60 | 31.7% | 1,898 |
| Ymir | | pet | 13,421 | 67.1 | 0.6% | 33 | 24.2% | 789 |
Oscuro on Rebel Phalanx Commander: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 98,926 | 21.4% | 79 | 65.8% | 2,198 | 1,252 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 58,000 | 12.5% | 16 | 56.2% | 4,164 | 3,625 |
| Bomblet | 43,960 | 9.5% | 73 | 64.4% | 932 | 602 |
| Killing Spree | 41,919 | 9.1% | 102 | 71.6% | 605 | 410 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 33,779 | 7.3% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,671 | 1,125 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 32,503 | 7.0% | 48 | 62.5% | 899 | 677 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 26,144 | 5.7% | 45 | 0.0% | 1,705 | 580 |
| Cluster Bomb | 20,969 | 4.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,722 | 1,747 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,969 | 3.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,011 | 3,393 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,579 | 3.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,951 | 3,315 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 13,788 | 3.0% | 10 | 50.0% | 1,943 | 1,378 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,295 | 2.9% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,300 | 1,899 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,372 | 2.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,732 | 2,062 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,047 | 2.6% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,182 | 1,721 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,690 | 1.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 875 | 640 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,117 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,113 | 1,029 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,087 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,126 | 1,021 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,145 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,597 | 1,572 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,246 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 661 | 561 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 12,383 | 2.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,067 | 884 |