← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 257,355Hits 233Attackers 7
Damage to Rebel Phalanx Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 257,355 | 1,287 | 100.0% | 233 | 42.5% | 4,947 |
| Oscuro | | | 118,895 | 594.5 | 46.2% | 100 | 53.0% | 4,947 |
| Kjarl | | | 51,250 | 256.2 | 19.9% | 55 | 27.3% | 4,214 |
| Mallic | | | 29,835 | 149.2 | 11.6% | 20 | 90.0% | 4,468 |
| Shootin | | | 29,507 | 147.5 | 11.5% | 33 | 21.2% | 2,331 |
| Moxley | | | 11,079 | 55.4 | 4.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,897 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 10,912 | 54.6 | 4.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,654 |
| Rodeeo | | | 5,877 | 29.4 | 2.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,382 |
Oscuro on Rebel Phalanx Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 26,335 | 22.1% | 19 | 68.4% | 2,315 | 1,386 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,411 | 16.3% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,947 | 3,882 |
| Bomblet | 14,133 | 11.9% | 23 | 60.9% | 911 | 614 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,749 | 7.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,548 | 4,374 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,742 | 7.4% | 13 | 61.5% | 857 | 672 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,576 | 5.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,190 | 1,644 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,859 | 4.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,190 | 1,953 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,587 | 4.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,101 | 2,793 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,351 | 3.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,611 | 870 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,198 | 3.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,455 | 524 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,369 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,044 | 1,684 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,326 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,889 | 1,663 |
| Killing Spree | 2,666 | 2.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 679 | 444 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,412 | 2.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,953 | 1,206 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,941 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,176 | 970 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,240 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 884 | 620 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 3,530 | 3.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,155 | 882 |