← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 1,023,184Hits 413Attackers 8
Damage to Equipment Crate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,023,184 | 5,116 | 100.0% | 413 | 61.7% | 11,026 |
| Shootin | | | 235,884 | 1,179 | 23.1% | 107 | 48.6% | 4,959 |
| Oscuro | | | 193,400 | 967.0 | 18.9% | 101 | 80.2% | 8,156 |
| Mallic | | | 169,880 | 849.4 | 16.6% | 51 | 80.4% | 11,026 |
| Kjarl | | | 153,266 | 766.3 | 15.0% | 70 | 51.4% | 6,247 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 123,352 | 616.8 | 12.1% | 39 | 61.5% | 7,008 |
| Moxley | | | 118,594 | 593.0 | 11.6% | 30 | 63.3% | 8,079 |
| Sievi | | | 27,115 | 135.6 | 2.7% | 13 | 7.7% | 5,742 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,693 | 8.5 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,009 |
Everything on Equipment Crate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 334,318 | 32.7% | 145 | 62.8% | 6,247 | 2,305 |
| Bomblet | 78,421 | 7.7% | 64 | 59.4% | 1,640 | 1,225 |
| Killing Spree | 54,082 | 5.3% | 60 | 68.3% | 1,330 | 901 |
| Assassinate 8 | 52,081 | 5.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 8,022 | 6,510 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 47,450 | 4.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 11,026 | 9,490 |
| Cluster Bomb | 41,109 | 4.0% | 13 | 38.5% | 4,381 | 3,162 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 40,023 | 3.9% | 13 | 61.5% | 3,935 | 3,078 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 30,688 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 8,079 | 7,672 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 30,637 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 8,429 | 7,659 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 28,567 | 2.8% | 5 | 100.0% | 7,008 | 5,713 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 26,772 | 2.6% | 5 | 100.0% | 5,952 | 5,354 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 23,824 | 2.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,330 | 2,978 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 18,619 | 1.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,959 | 3,723 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,216 | 1.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 6,086 | 5,738 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,872 | 1.6% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,738 | 1,406 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 16,615 | 1.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,835 | 2,769 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 15,924 | 1.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,006 | 3,184 |
| FForce Crystal | 14,567 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,736 | 2,427 |
| Bleed 4 | 14,178 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,237 | 7,089 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 12,978 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,742 | 4,326 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 12,935 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,885 | 6,467 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 11,527 | 1.1% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,759 | 1,440 |
| Called Shot | 10,502 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,704 | 5,251 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,185 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,254 | 5,092 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,598 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,625 | 4,799 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 9,281 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 9,281 | 9,281 |
| Overcharge | 9,173 | 0.9% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,129 | 1,834 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,580 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,263 | 1,430 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,156 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,156 | 8,156 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,988 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,413 | 3,994 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,338 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,986 | 2,669 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,614 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,614 | 3,614 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 1,365 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,365 | 1,365 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Mk2 | 34,482 | 3.4% | 26 | 73.1% | 1,773 | 1,326 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 32,210 | 3.1% | 15 | 60.0% | 2,986 | 2,147 |
| Sperg Regulator | 26,862 | 2.6% | 17 | 70.6% | 2,083 | 1,580 |
| T21 Rifle | 11,884 | 1.2% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,168 | 1,485 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 8,168 | 0.8% | 7 | 0.0% | 1,495 | 1,166 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 2,013 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,013 | 2,013 |