← report overview
Encounter #9: Rebel Phalanx Commander
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:09:08Duration 3m 20sDamage 6,302,275Healing 531,506Damage events 5,188
TargetRebel Phalanx Commander · 2,315,980Rebel Commando · 1,655,018Equipment Crate · 1,023,184Rebel lower hangar evac crew member · 408,279Rebel Phalanx Guard · 257,355Imperial Snowtrooper · 45,470Rebel · 30,762 Taken 1,655,018Hits 1,369Attackers 10
Damage to Rebel Commando
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,655,018 | 8,275 | 100.0% | 1369 | 44.5% | 5,961 |
| Oscuro | | | 380,866 | 1,904 | 23.0% | 399 | 57.6% | 4,639 |
| Mallic | | | 326,219 | 1,631 | 19.7% | 160 | 66.2% | 5,961 |
| Kjarl | | | 234,498 | 1,172 | 14.2% | 250 | 32.8% | 5,170 |
| Moxley | | | 224,367 | 1,122 | 13.6% | 115 | 48.7% | 5,423 |
| Shootin | | | 211,027 | 1,055 | 12.8% | 208 | 31.2% | 4,974 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 107,058 | 535.3 | 6.5% | 61 | 59.0% | 4,591 |
| Rodeeo | | | 95,852 | 479.3 | 5.8% | 74 | 23.0% | 3,701 |
| Sievi | | | 45,906 | 229.5 | 2.8% | 75 | 16.0% | 3,581 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 25,388 | 126.9 | 1.5% | 22 | 18.2% | 2,366 |
| Chicky | | pet | 3,837 | 19.2 | 0.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,977 |
Everything on Rebel Commando: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 325,740 | 19.7% | 282 | 50.0% | 3,061 | 1,155 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 104,365 | 6.3% | 24 | 58.3% | 5,961 | 4,348 |
| Killing Spree | 97,931 | 5.9% | 211 | 55.0% | 942 | 464 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 94,346 | 5.7% | 21 | 66.7% | 5,588 | 4,492 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 93,704 | 5.7% | 147 | 43.5% | 988 | 637 |
| Assassinate 8 | 84,433 | 5.1% | 21 | 76.2% | 5,423 | 4,020 |
| Bomblet | 67,137 | 4.1% | 102 | 54.9% | 954 | 658 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 61,956 | 3.7% | 48 | 43.8% | 1,989 | 1,290 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 59,976 | 3.6% | 29 | 31.0% | 2,933 | 2,068 |
| Cluster Bomb | 51,688 | 3.1% | 28 | 46.4% | 2,397 | 1,846 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 44,542 | 2.7% | 27 | 40.7% | 2,513 | 1,649 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 42,322 | 2.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,370 | 3,847 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 41,172 | 2.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,170 | 4,117 |
| Saber Reflect | 36,836 | 2.2% | 25 | 44.0% | 2,367 | 1,473 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 32,992 | 2.0% | 28 | 25.0% | 2,065 | 1,178 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 28,840 | 1.7% | 65 | 0.0% | 766 | 443 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 25,325 | 1.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,048 | 3,617 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 24,288 | 1.5% | 9 | 66.7% | 3,145 | 2,698 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 21,903 | 1.3% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,274 | 3,650 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 21,584 | 1.3% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,496 | 3,083 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,860 | 1.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,242 | 2,607 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 20,305 | 1.2% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,641 | 1,845 |
| Armor Shredder | 16,472 | 1.0% | 25 | 32.0% | 1,096 | 658 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,175 | 1.0% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,810 | 1,244 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 15,805 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,974 | 3,951 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 14,302 | 0.9% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,630 | 1,300 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,636 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,946 | 1,704 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,357 | 0.7% | 16 | 93.8% | 966 | 772 |
| Bleed 4 | 11,955 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,130 | 2,988 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 11,947 | 0.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,581 | 2,389 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,909 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,608 | 1,818 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,757 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,701 | 2,689 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,739 | 0.6% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,609 | 894 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,503 | 0.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,657 | 1,900 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,775 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,591 | 4,387 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,439 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,907 | 3,719 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,335 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,348 | 1,833 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 7,042 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,697 | 1,173 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,651 | 0.4% | 38 | 0.0% | 521 | 175 |
| Overcharge | 6,190 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,925 | 1,547 |
| bleeding damage | 5,118 | 0.3% | 16 | 0.0% | 469 | 319 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 4,853 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,789 | 1,213 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,438 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,358 | 2,219 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,258 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,581 | 2,129 |
| Called Shot | 4,026 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,026 | 4,026 |
| Snipe 7 | 3,809 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,809 | 3,809 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 3,688 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,703 | 922 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,099 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,099 | 3,099 |
| Riposte | 2,886 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,168 | 962 |
| Force Throw | 2,842 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,584 | 947 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 2,757 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 669 | 551 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,533 | 0.2% | 7 | 0.0% | 511 | 361 |
| Force Clarity | 2,489 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,562 | 1,244 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,986 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 346 | 331 |
| Bite (5) | 1,977 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,977 | 1,977 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,600 | 0.1% | 7 | 14.3% | 358 | 228 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,139 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 953 | 569 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 954 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 812 | 477 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 330 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 330 | 330 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 50,476 | 3.0% | 39 | 56.4% | 1,710 | 1,294 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 48,989 | 3.0% | 65 | 76.9% | 996 | 753 |
| Sperg Regulator | 15,315 | 0.9% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,143 | 806 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 14,206 | 0.9% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,308 | 747 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 8,208 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,630 | 1,026 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,163 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,253 | 816 |
| E11 Rifle | 6,892 | 0.4% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,366 | 1,378 |
| E-Web Rifle | 2,913 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,026 | 971 |